Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Hungary Budapest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 64 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 62 3
06.02.19
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 4 7 7
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 65 62
06.02.19
2. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 1
06.02.19
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 3 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 62 6 65
06.02.19
2. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 1 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 72 1 2
06.02.19
2. turno
Alex Molcan 1 6 3
Dennis Novak scratch 0 2 0
06.02.19
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 2 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro India Chennai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 1
06.02.19
2. turno
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 3
06.02.19
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 2 64
06.02.19
2. turno
James Duckworth 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 62 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 4
06.02.19
2. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 4 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 2 1
06.02.19
2. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 1
06.02.19
2. turno
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 2
06.02.19
2. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 2
06.02.19
2. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Luke Saville 1 2 71 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 3
06.02.19
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 1
Pablo Carreno-Busta scratch 0 7 0
uomini singolare duro I. USA Dallas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 2 4
06.02.19
2. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 7 7
Christian Harrison 1 74 65 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 611 65
06.02.19
2. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Roberto Cid 1 4 6 3
06.02.19
2. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo 0 2 64
06.02.19
2. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 7
Tim Smyczek 1 78 2 66
06.02.19
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 w/o
Ryan Harrison 0
06.02.19
2. turno
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 4 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 2 6 0
06.02.19
2. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. Bulgaria Sofia set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 2 1
06.02.19
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 3 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Laslo Djere 0 66 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 3 6
Mirza Basic 1 0 6 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 2 62
06.02.19
2. turno
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 76 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Borza 1 2 6 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 1 65
06.02.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 3 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 64 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Claremont set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 1 1
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 1 0
06.02.19
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 2 3
06.02.19
1. turno
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 4
06.02.19
qualificazioni
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 4 6 7
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 3 65
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 4 1
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Simon Freund 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 0 5 3
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Lucas Poullain 2 6 1 10
Austin Rapp 1 3 6 6
06.02.19
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 1 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 7 3 6
Lucas Gomez 1 62 6 4
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Jacob Bullard 0 3 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Tyler Lu 2 7 6 6
Simon Freund 1 5 73 3
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 0
06.02.19
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 0
06.02.19
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 1 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 1 6 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 3 7
Lilian Marmousez 1 2 6 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 4 6
Alexis Gautier 1 3 6 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 4 6
Pierre Faivre 1 5 6 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 5 6
Florian Lakat 1 3 7 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 1 5
Pascal Meis scratch 0 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 1 3 6 2
Miguel Semmler scratch 0 6 3 0
uomini singolare tappeto Germany M15 Kaarst set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 68 0
06.02.19
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 2 6
Kai Lemstra 1 62 6 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 4 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Daniel De Jonge 2 4 6 7
Christoph Negritu 1 6 4 67
06.02.19
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Constantin Schmitz 1 6 3
Dominik Boehler scratch 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 68 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 3 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 3 6 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Samm Butler 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 0 72 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 1 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 2 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Dominik Palan 0 5 4
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Errol Smith 2 3 7 10
Pierre Delage 1 6 63 7
06.02.19
1. turno
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 7
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Anis Ghorbel 0 1 64
06.02.19
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 3
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 4 0
06.02.19
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 3 1
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 3 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 1 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 1 6 2
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 0 4 5
06.02.19
qualificazioni
Dominik Palan 2 2 7 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 5 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 4 6
Maciej Smola 1 1 6 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 6 1 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 0 1
06.02.19
1. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 1 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 4 6 68
06.02.19
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 0 6
Rishab Agarwal 1 2 6 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 3 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 2 6 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 7
Aaron Schmid 1 6 1 64
06.02.19
1. turno
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Denys Gevel 0 2 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 4
uomini singolare tappeto Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 65 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 3 65
06.02.19
1. turno
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 5 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 3 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Jakub Paul 2 7 7
Igor Smilansky 0 64 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 2 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Lukas Ollert 0 2 64
uomini singolare duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
2. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 0
06.02.19
2. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 2 63
06.02.19
1. turno
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 4
06.02.19
2. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 3 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 4 3
06.02.19
2. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 4 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Hungary Budapest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 3 6 10
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 4 7
06.02.19
1. turno
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Szymon Walkow 0 3 62
06.02.19
1. turno
Filippo Baldi/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 0 65 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan 0 1 66
06.02.19
1. turno
Maxime Janvier/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Peter Heller 0 2 3
uomini di doppio corte duro India Chennai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 64 3
06.02.19
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Mohamed Safwat 1 78 67 8
06.02.19
1. turno
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 2 13
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz 1 4 6 11
06.02.19
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Corentin Moutet 0
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Leonardo Mayer 0 1 1
06.02.19
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 0 5 65
06.02.19
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry/Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Dallas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Ian Dempster 0 63 3
06.02.19
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Nathan Pasha 0 1 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Andrea Vavassori 2 3 7 10
Dustin Brown/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 64 8
uomini di doppio duro I. Bulgaria Sofia set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 2
06.02.19
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
06.02.19
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 5
06.02.19
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Mate Pavic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 62 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 7 10
Hugo Nys/Denis Shapovalov 1 6 5 8
06.02.19
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Denis Kudla/Andreas Mies 0 1 5
06.02.19
quarti di finale
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Marcel Granollers 0 1 4
<