Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. USA Cleveland Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 4 7
Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 4 7
Ante Pavic 1 63 6 64
28.01.19
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 5 7
Louis Wessels 1 4 7 5
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 7
Justin Boulais 0 3 67
28.01.19
1. turno
Jan Choinski 1 6 2
Tom Jomby scratch 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 3 75 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 7 7
Evan Song 0 63 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 66 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Launceston Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. turno
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Dayne Kelly 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 1 7 3 1
Bradley Mousley scratch 0 6 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. turno
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Andrew Harris 2 1 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 65 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 4 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 4 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 64 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Andrew Whittington 0 1 5
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 5 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 7 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
2. turno
Sagadat Ayap 1 4 1
Pavel Nejedly scratch 0 6 3
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 0 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 5 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 0 7 8
28.01.19
2. turno
Ivan Sabanov 1 w/o
Tom Fawcett 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 3 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 4 10
Tomas Vanko 1 2 6 7
28.01.19
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 5 4
28.01.19
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Bulat Galiev 2 2 6 14
Hanyi Liu 1 6 3 12
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bulat Galiev 2 2 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 0 1
28.01.19
2. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 65 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikolaj Lorens 2 1 6 17
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 3 15
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Lorenzo Seroddi 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Guenther 2 6 3 10
Domen Gostincar 1 4 6 6
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Procopio 1 6 3 8
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 0 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 3
Darko Bojanovic scratch 0 4 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Philp 2 4 6 10
Brian Bencic 1 6 2 6
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 7 10
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 64 7
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 8
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Matias Montanes Tutzo 0 64 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 5 6 10
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 7 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 10
Cayetano March 1 4 7 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 60 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 62
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
finali
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 73 3 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Bart Van Den Berg 0 1 68
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 14
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 74 12
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 64 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 63
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 611
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 5 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 65 1
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Palm Coast set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
finali
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 1 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 65 6 4
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Weston set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Sorgi 3 7 5 def.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 5 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 65 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Lindell 2 1 6 10
Aron Hiltzik 1 6 2 8
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 61 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 65 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 7 2 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 66 6 6
uomini singolare duro I. France Quimper Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Hugo Gaston 0 2 63
28.01.19
1. turno
Thiemo de Bakker 2 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 5 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 61 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 4 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 3 65
28.01.19
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 3 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 68 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 63 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 7
Carlos Taberner 0 5 64
28.01.19
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 76 5 3
<