Argentina F6 (Buenos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Bramajo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Australia F5 (Cairns) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 63 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glen Dawes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Masayoshi Ono | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Bolivia F2 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jose Olivares | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Bogo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Abde Celis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Ozcoidi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Goran Markovic | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alexandre Tsuchiya | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Cayetano March scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 1 | 1 | 71 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Agustin Ozcoidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cundom | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Echavarria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Javier Naser | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Raul Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Joyce | 1 | 3 | 711 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Harris | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 6 | 64 | 67 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
John Mcnally | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F19 (Cairo) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasisht Cheruku | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
France F18 (Plaisir) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Voljacques | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 67 | 76 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Great Britain F5 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joel Cannell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lamar Bartley | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Carter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Martin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jack Draper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiran Sanghera | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F28 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Fallert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ernests Gulbis | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Alexander Bublik scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 2. turno |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Minin | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Max Houkes | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
Metz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernard Tomic | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Portugal F17 (Setubal) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Afonso Salgado | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danail Banov | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Sibiu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Ungur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 2 | 70 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Gianluca Mager scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
Spain F28 (Madrid) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jaime Fermosell Delgado scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Montero | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
John Echeverria | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Alberto Colas Sanchez scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
St. Petersburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F32 (Monastir) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Mounir Ferchichi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Turkey F28 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Brechemier | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Oleg Besednikov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
USA F25 (Laguna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sameer Kumar | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Bolla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Oleksiy Arovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Filip Kraljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Goodger | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Ponwith | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.18 qualificazioni |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio/Jannik Sinner | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes/Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Toshihide Matsui/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Nathan Pasha | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lloyd Harris/Max Purcell | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Tomislav Brkic/Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen/Ray Ho | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Metz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Wesley Koolhof/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Horansky/Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Rublev/Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |