Argentina F2 (Villa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Nunez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mesa Mei | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Bogdan Bajic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Lingxi Zhao | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dane Propoggia | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F2 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Lehecka | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 77 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 71 | 65 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 61 | 64 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Geneva | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Donaldson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noah Rubin | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 73 | 65 | 62 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
David Szintai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F11 (Napoli) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Frinzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Forti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Loughborough Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Harrison | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mestre Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Pedro Cachin scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 5 | 713 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Mexico F3 (Cordoba) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Palencia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Brian Shi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Lyon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joris De Loore | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Romania F1 (Bucharest) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victor Crivoi | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Singapore F2 (Singapore) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas S. Hu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karunuday Singh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 quarti di finale |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Daniel Nolan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1 | 76 | 65 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Spain F12 (Vic) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nil Giraldez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Sola Grau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 1 | 62 | 6 | 64 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sweden F3 (Lund) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Frederik Press | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andre Goransson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F20 (Jerba) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Rocky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Day | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F20 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Florian Fallert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Cannell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Uganda F4 (Kampala) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
David Perez Sanz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ajeet Rai scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Aguma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duncan Mugabe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Tyler Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Ukraine F3 (Rivne) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2. turno |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Geneva | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Loughborough Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly/Max Purcell | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Matt Reid | 1 | 77 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alex Lawson/Ante Pavic | 1 | 7 | 65 | 6 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Scott Duncan/Isaac Stoute | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christian Harrison/Edan Leshem | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
23.05.18 1. turno |
Bradley Mousley/Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Lyon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.18 quarti di finale |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Divij Sharan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 1 | 77 | 68 | 8 |