Anning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Withrow | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dino Marcan | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Barcelona | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F14 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Francavilla Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Ungur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Spinnato | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
France F8 (La | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Budapest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.17 qualificazioni |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Monte-Carlo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F7 (Carcavelos) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Qingdao Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Tallahassee Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Statham | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filipp Kekercheni | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarryd Chaplin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thales Turini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
23.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Tunisia F15 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F15 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Delic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
USA F14 (Orange | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Scott Lipsky/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov/Peter Polansky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |