uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.19
finali
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Steve Darcis 1 76 3 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Steve Darcis 2 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 72 3 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 73 4 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 6 3 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Nicolas Mahut 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 4
14.02.19
3. turno
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 4
14.02.19
3. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 6 0
14.02.19
3. turno
Steve Darcis 2 6 3 7
Yannick Maden 1 4 6 65
14.02.19
3. turno
Luca Vanni 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 64
14.02.19
3. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
14.02.19
3. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 4 5
14.02.19
3. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 1
14.02.19
3. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
12.02.19
2. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
12.02.19
2. turno
Steve Darcis 1 6
Arthur De Greef scratch 0 1
12.02.19
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 3 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 1 2
12.02.19
2. turno
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 1 4
12.02.19
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 1
12.02.19
2. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 4 1
12.02.19
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 61 2
13.02.19
2. turno
Nicolas Mahut 2 1 6 7
Alexandre Muller 1 6 3 65
13.02.19
2. turno
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 3
13.02.19
2. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 3 6
Viktor Galovic 1 4 6 1
13.02.19
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
13.02.19
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 2
13.02.19
2. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
13.02.19
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 62 5
13.02.19
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
13.02.19
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 67 1
11.02.19
1. turno
Steve Darcis 2 1 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 2 1
11.02.19
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 3
11.02.19
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 5
11.02.19
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 2 7
Matteo Martineau 1 4 6 69
11.02.19
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 5 2
11.02.19
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 63 6 4
11.02.19
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 2
11.02.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
11.02.19
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 4
11.02.19
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 65 4
11.02.19
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 7
Joao Domingues 1 2 6 64
12.02.19
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 2 2
12.02.19
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 4 6 4
12.02.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 2 66
12.02.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 5 4
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 3
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.19
finali
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 4 7 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 6 64 8
16.02.19
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 3 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 4 6 6
16.02.19
semifinali
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
14.02.19
quarti di finale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 w/o
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 1 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Roman Safiullin 0 5 2
12.02.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 1 6 4
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux scratch 0 1 1
13.02.19
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Viktor Galovic 1 73 3 8
13.02.19
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 2
13.02.19
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 1 w/o
Ruben Bemelmans/Arthur De Greef 0
13.02.19
1. turno
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 1 74 1 4
14.02.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 2 6 10
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Hugo Voljacques 1 6 4 7