uomini singolare tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 0 3 4
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
22.11.17
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
uomini singolare corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 4 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 71 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Sumit Nagal 2 6 4 7
Brydan Klein 1 4 6 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Ante Pavic 2 6 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 3 72 65
22.11.17
2. turno
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 3 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 4 6 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 2 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 73 2 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 2 60
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F3 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Tiago Lopes 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Andrew Whittington 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 63 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 63 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 7
Bradley Mousley 0 64 66
22.11.17
1. turno
Marinko Matosevic 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 65 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 72 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Stephane Robert 2 4 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 61 4
22.11.17
1. turno
John Millman 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 610 3
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia Indonesia F7 (Jakarta) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Kento Takeuchi 1 w/o
Christopher Rungkat 0
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F6 (Monterrey) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 1 7
Manuel Sanchez 1 2 6 63
uomini singolare duro I. USA USA F38 (Columbus) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexander Ward 2 6 7
Lukas Greif 0 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 4 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Daniiar Duldaev 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Rio Noguchi 1 6 1 5
Yurii Dzhavakian scratch 0 3 6 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Michael Look 0 65 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Ana Biskic 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 0 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Taysia Rogers 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 2 7
Katherine Sebov 1 1 6 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 0 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Pivovarova 1 3 6 66
22.11.17
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7
Danielle Rose Collins 0 4 62
donne singolare duro I. Belarus Minsk set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Junri Namigata 1 6 5
Olga Ianchuk scratch 0 1 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 62 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 6 0 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 5 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 1 3
Fanny Stollar scratch Stollar 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 2 10
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans 1 1 6 8
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal/Elias Ymer 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly/Andrew Whittington 0 2 64
22.11.17
1. turno
John Millman/Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 4 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Patcharapol Kawin/Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Maverick Banes/Alexey Vatutin 0 4 63
22.11.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon/Edan Leshem 2 4 6 10
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 1 8
22.11.17
1. turno
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
James Cerretani/Toshihide Matsui 0 6 6
Peter Polansky/Jose Statham 2 71 75
donne di doppio corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 3 6 10
Julia Boserup/Rebecca Peterson 1 6 2 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 3 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Megan Mccray 1 6 3 4