uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F4 (St. set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 2 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Philip Aplienz 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 2 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla France France F15 (Troyes) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Paul Sprengelmeijer 0 1 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 4 6
Charles Bertimon 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Hamburg set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 2 6
Casper Ruud 1 4 6 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 2 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Granby Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kelsey Stevenson 1 6
Tom Fawcett scratch 0 4
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 2
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 1 1
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Fernando Yamacita 2 4 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 2 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 0 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Mateusz Terczynski 2 5 7 7
Julius Tverijonas 1 7 5 63
23.07.18
1. turno
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 7
Sergey Betov 0 0 5
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 0 1 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 5 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 7 1
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 5
Vadym Ursu scratch 0 3 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 3 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 3 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 4
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Jan Satral 0 1 3
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Gstaad set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Jurgen Zopp 2 3 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 64
23.07.18
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 0
23.07.18
1. turno
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 69 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Finland Tampere Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 66 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 3 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 69 6 4
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 62 63
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 2 75 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 61 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Ashland set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 3 6
Salome Devidze 1 1 6 1
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Hungary Baja set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 0 1 4
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Canada Granby set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 4 0
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Jada Robinson 0 3 5
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 5 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 7 0 1
donne singolare corte duro China Nanchang set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 2 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Momoko Kobori 0 63 0
23.07.18
1. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 3 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 6 1 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Jing-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 2 4
donne singolare corte duro France Les Contamines Montjoie set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Felicity Maltby 1 w/o
Katharine Fahey 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 7 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 5 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Federica Joe Gardella 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 4 62
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 2
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 6 0 2
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Trevisan 2 6 3 6
Polina Monova 1 1 6 2
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofya Lansere 2 3 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 3 3
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Martina Trevisan 2 3 6 6
Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 4 6
Olga Danilovic 1 64 6 3
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Varvara Flink 2 6 2 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 6 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Portugal Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Maria Joao Koehler 2 0 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 3 4
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 2 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 0 1 3
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Pribylova 2 1 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 3 65
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
An-Sophie Mestach 2 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 1
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 1 4
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pia Konig 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 63 2
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Katerina Vankova 0 3 2
23.07.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Norway Sandelfjord set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
1. turno
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 6 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 4 74 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Julia Rosenquist 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 0 0
23.07.18
1. turno
Emely Kahrs 2 6 5 7
Elinor Storkaas 1 1 7 5
donne singolare argilla Italy Schio set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 0 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Alice Amendola 2 2 6 6
Christina Rosca 1 6 4 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Alice Vicini 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 1 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Camilla Abbate 2 6 7
Elisa Visentin 0 4 66
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Alessia Truden 2 7 3 6
Alessia Bianchi 1 5 6 4
donne singolare argilla Finland Tampere set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Emilia Hartman 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Anda Ghinga 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 0 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6 6
Julie Ball 1 71 3 3
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Peppi Ramstedt 0 3 2
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Cecilia Johansen 0 0 0