W80 Tyler live, $80K
W80 Tyler | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.20 finali |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.20 semifinali |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.20 semifinali |
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 0 | ||||||||
30.10.20 quarti di finale |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.10.20 quarti di finale |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.10.20 quarti di finale |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clara Tauson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.20 quarti di finale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Sara Errani | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.20 2. turno |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 1. turno |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.20 qualificazioni |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.20 qualificazioni |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.20 qualificazioni |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 qualificazioni |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
29.10.20 qualificazioni |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 qualificazioni |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.20 qualificazioni |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.20 qualificazioni |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Reese Brantmeier | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 66 | 7 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Allura Zamarripa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Henderson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 4 | 70 | 5 | |||||
28.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emma Navarro | 1 | 72 | 0 | 4 | |||||
28.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W80 Tyler | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.20 finali |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
31.10.20 semifinali |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.20 semifinali |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Govortsova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
30.10.20 quarti di finale |
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani | 0 | ||||||||
31.10.20 quarti di finale |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.20 quarti di finale |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.20 quarti di finale |
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn/Naomi Broady | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Savannah Broadus/Kylie Collins | 1 | 72 | 5 | 6 | |||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Felicity Maltby | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Whitney Osuigwe/Sachia Vickery | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova/Greetje Minnen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Govortsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.20 1. turno |
Kristie Ahn/Naomi Broady | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Renata Zarazua | 0 |