W80 Granby live, $80K
W80 Granby | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 finali |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 semifinali |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 semifinali |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Inglis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 70 | 65 | 4 | |||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ariana Arseneault | 1 | 3 | 74 | 0 | |||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Yuuki Tanaka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Risa Ozaki scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Ariana Arseneault | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Rebecca Marino scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marina Stakusic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annabelle Xu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 qualificazioni |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anca Craciun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anca Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Louise Kwong | 1 | 62 | 76 | 8 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Kupres | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Stakusic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Patrascu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Annabelle Xu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Catherine Leduc | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W80 Granby | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 finali |
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel | 1 | 65 | 7 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 semifinali |
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ariana Arseneault/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 semifinali |
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Ho/Anna Morgina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani/Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid/Haley Giavara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Ariana Arseneault/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer/Erin Routliffe | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Jessica Ho/Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama/Minori Yonehara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue/Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Nagi Hanatani/Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anca Craciun/Maria Patrascu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Ariana Arseneault/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Kupres/Annabelle Xu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Jessica Ho/Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong/Catherine Leduc | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Mai Hontama/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sachia Vickery/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Hind Abdelouahid/Haley Giavara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petra Januskova/Layne Sleeth | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 |