W60 Shrewsbury 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W60 Shrewsbury live, $60K

donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
finali
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 7 1 4
15.02.19
semifinali
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 4
15.02.19
semifinali
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 3
Aliona Bolsova scratch 0 3
14.02.19
quarti di finale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 3
14.02.19
quarti di finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 3
14.02.19
quarti di finale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 0
14.02.19
quarti di finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 1 5
13.02.19
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 3
13.02.19
2. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 2 0
13.02.19
2. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 1
13.02.19
2. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 0
13.02.19
2. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 4 1
13.02.19
2. turno
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 1
13.02.19
2. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
13.02.19
2. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 0
12.02.19
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 4 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 3 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 1 7 6
Antonia Lottner 1 6 64 4
12.02.19
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 0
12.02.19
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 62 3
12.02.19
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 2
12.02.19
1. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7 6
Laura Robson 1 74 68 0
12.02.19
1. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 1 7
Jana Fett 1 4 6 68
12.02.19
1. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 3 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 0 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 0 3
12.02.19
1. turno
Harmony Tan 1 7 1 4
Kaja Juvan scratch 0 6 3
12.02.19
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 5 6 1
12.02.19
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 3 0
12.02.19
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 3
12.02.19
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou scratch 0 3 0
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Sherazad Reix 2 6 7
Victoria Allen 0 1 5
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 4
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 2 10
Myrtille Georges 1 4 6 4
11.02.19
qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 1 2
13.02.19
qualificazioni
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Laura Robson 0 2 65
13.02.19
qualificazioni
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 4 1
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sherazad Reix 2 2 6 10
Manon Arcangioli 1 6 3 6
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 1
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 1
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Robson 1 6 1
Jessica Pieri scratch 0 1 0
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 1
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 3
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Benoit 2 5 6 10
Maria Sanchez 1 7 1 7
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 0 2
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eden Silva 1 6 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse scratch 0 4 0
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 62
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 3 1
11.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Allen 2 6 7 10
Valeria Savinykh 1 76 5 7
donne di doppio duro I. United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury set 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.19
finali
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 0 2 5
11.02.19
semifinali
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 0 3 3
11.02.19
semifinali
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner 0 1 3
11.02.19
quarti di finale
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Naomi Broady/Storm Sanders 0 64 1
11.02.19
quarti di finale
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 2 6 10
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 1 6 2 7
11.02.19
quarti di finale
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 3 11
Bibiane Schoofs/Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 9
11.02.19
quarti di finale
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner 2 7 4 10
Lesley Kerkhove/Jessica Moore 1 66 6 8
11.02.19
1. turno
Naomi Broady/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Myrtille Georges/Elixane Lechemia 0 64 3
11.02.19
1. turno
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Danka Kovinic 0 4 1
11.02.19
1. turno
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti 0 3 1
11.02.19
1. turno
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui 0 4 64
11.02.19
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove/Jessica Moore 1 w/o
Maia Lumsden/Harmony Tan 0
11.02.19
1. turno
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
11.02.19
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 2 10
Cristina Bucsa/Julia Terziyska 1 3 6 7
11.02.19
1. turno
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova/Renata Voracova 0 3 2
<