W25+H Montpellier live, $25K+H
W25+H Montpellier | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.19 finali |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinali |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinali |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.06.19 quarti di finale |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.19 quarti di finale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.06.19 quarti di finale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.06.19 quarti di finale |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. turno |
Diane Parry | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.06.19 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.06.19 1. turno |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. turno |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. turno |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentine Vigne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.06.19 1. turno |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marie Temin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 qualificazioni |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Wacanno | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Marie Villet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Isabella Kruger scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
W25+H Montpellier | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 finali |
Marina Melnikova/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 semifinali |
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry/Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 semifinali |
Marina Melnikova/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro/Lara Salden | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 quarti di finale |
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 quarti di finale |
Diane Parry/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Albie/Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 quarti di finale |
Eleonora Molinaro/Lara Salden | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova/Renata Zarazua | 1 | 65 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 quarti di finale |
Marina Melnikova/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Amandine Cazeaux/Pauline Wuarin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Diane Parry/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis/Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Eleonora Molinaro/Lara Salden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova/Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Marina Melnikova/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart/Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. turno |
Audrey Albie/Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame/Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 5 | 3 |