W25 Vero Beach live, $25K
W25 Vero Beach | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Francoise Abanda scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.01.20 2. turno |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. turno |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. turno |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. turno |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikki Redelijk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Chervinsky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Whittle | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.20 1. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Brantmeier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eleana Yu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 qualificazioni |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 qualificazioni |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 1 | 6 | 69 | 5 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Williams | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ashlyn Krueger | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Reese Brantmeier | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W25 Vero Beach | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 semifinali |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 5 | 75 | 8 | |||||
23.01.20 quarti di finale |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Lee | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 0 | ||||||||
25.01.20 quarti di finale |
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophie Chang/Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic/Renata Zarazua | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.01.20 1. turno |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza | 0 |