W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
W25 Santa Margherita | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 finali |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
27.04.19 semifinali |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.19 semifinali |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Taylor | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Jones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 9 | |||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 qualificazioni |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Garbo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yasmina El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 78 | 3 | 7 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 finali |
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina | 0 | ||||||||
22.04.19 semifinali |
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 semifinali |
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elena Bogdan/Chiara Scholl | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram/Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Elena Bogdan/Chiara Scholl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Cristina Ene | 0 | ||||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo/Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Naiktha Bains/Gabriella Taylor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce/Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando/Polina Leykina | 0 | 3 | 5 |