W25 Qujing 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W25 Qujing live, $25K

donne singolare duro I. China W25 Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
finali
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 3
20.07.19
semifinali
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 4 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 6 1 2
20.07.19
semifinali
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 3
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 2 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 5
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Xu Liu Sun 2 2 6 6
Erika Sema 1 6 4 3
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Yexin Ma 2 7 3 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 5 6 2
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 2
17.07.19
2. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 6 3 3
17.07.19
2. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 1 1
17.07.19
2. turno
Yidi Yang 2 7 2 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 64 6 2
18.07.19
2. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 64
18.07.19
2. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
16.07.19
1. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
16.07.19
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 2 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 1 1
16.07.19
1. turno
Ziyue Sun 1 6 1
Fangzhou Liu scratch 0 1 0
16.07.19
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
16.07.19
1. turno
Jiaxi Lu 2 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 64
16.07.19
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 3 6
Risa Ushijima 1 3 6 4
16.07.19
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Ying Zhang 0 5 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Alana Parnaby 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 0 6
Meiling Wang 1 65 6 4
17.07.19
1. turno
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 4 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
15.07.19
qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 0 1
15.07.19
qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 3 10
Yang Qu 1 1 6 8
15.07.19
qualificazioni
Yidi Yang 2 1 7 10
Ziyi Yang 1 6 5 6
15.07.19
qualificazioni
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 w/o
Mei Yamaguchi 0
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 7 5 10
Madison Frahn 1 5 7 5
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 2 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 4 6
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 4 3
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6 10
Sijia Wei 1 3 73 7
14.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Xinyi Nong 0 1 3
14.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Xiaotong Zhao 0 0 2
14.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 0 1
14.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yang Qu 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Frahn 2 6 6 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 76 5
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Yifei He 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yuxuan Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Min Zhang 0 1 1
donne di doppio duro I. China W25 Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
finali
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
15.07.19
semifinali
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang/Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 64
15.07.19
semifinali
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Su Jeong Jang/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 1
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Meng Yi Chen/Yehua Zhou 0 5 4
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Ziyue Sun/Ying Zhang 0 3 5
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Yexin Ma/Ramu Ueda 2 6 3 10
Shuyue Ma/Alana Parnaby 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
1. turno
Su Jeong Jang/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Chang Liu/Jiaxi Lu 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 62
15.07.19
1. turno
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Yang Qu/Xiaotong Zhao 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. turno
Ziyue Sun/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. turno
Shuyue Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. turno
Yexin Ma/Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Xinyi Nong/Min Zhang 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. turno
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki/Risa Ushijima 0 2 62
15.07.19
1. turno
Meng Yi Chen/Yehua Zhou 2 6 3 10
Zheng Hua Xiao/Ziyi Yang 1 4 6 5
<