W25 Istanbul 2020 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
W25 Istanbul live, $25K
W25 Istanbul
set
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
finali
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
3
30.10.20
semifinali
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
30.10.20
semifinali
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
2
29.10.20
quarti di finale
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
1
29.10.20
quarti di finale
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
6
7
29.10.20
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
4
29.10.20
quarti di finale
Francesca Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
5
28.10.20
2. turno
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
1
2
28.10.20
2. turno
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
0
2
4
28.10.20
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
7
3
0
28.10.20
2. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
0
3
28.10.20
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
1
2
28.10.20
2. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
6
2
3
28.10.20
2. turno
Francesca Jones
2
0
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
6
5
1
28.10.20
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
5
26.10.20
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
2
26.10.20
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
5
26.10.20
1. turno
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
1
26.10.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz
1
5
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
scratch
0
6
26.10.20
1. turno
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
1
3
26.10.20
1. turno
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
4
5
26.10.20
1. turno
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
1
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
6
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. turno
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
6
6
27.10.20
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. turno
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
6
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
4
1
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
3
6
4
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
7
5
6
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
8
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
3
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
0
2
4
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
6
4
6
3
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
6
6
26.10.20
qualificazioni
Lucie Havlickova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
3
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
6
2
7
7
6
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
5
4
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nefisa Berberovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Olivia Nicholls
1
6
1
8
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
1
0
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
4
4
25.10.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
5
6
2
W25 Istanbul
set
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.20
finali
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
0
3
4
29.10.20
semifinali
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
6
29.10.20
semifinali
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
4
6
7
28.10.20
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
5
7
10
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
1
7
28.10.20
quarti di finale
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
0
3
6
5
28.10.20
quarti di finale
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
3
7
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
6
5
8
28.10.20
quarti di finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
1
6
6
3
7
27.10.20
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
7
4
3
5
27.10.20
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
7
27.10.20
1. turno
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1. turno
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
1
1
27.10.20
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
6
2
2
27.10.20
1. turno
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova
0
0
0
<