W25 Glasgow 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

W25 Glasgow live, $25K

donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Glasgow set 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
finali
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 0
22.02.20
semifinali
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 3
22.02.20
semifinali
Clara Tauson 1 3
Clara Burel scratch 0 0
21.02.20
quarti di finale
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 4
21.02.20
quarti di finale
Marie Benoit 1 6 3
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz scratch 0 1 0
21.02.20
quarti di finale
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 2
21.02.20
quarti di finale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
20.02.20
2. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 3
20.02.20
2. turno
Marie Benoit 1 3 7 7 3
Kristie Ahn scratch 0 6 6 2
20.02.20
2. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. turno
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
2. turno
Clara Burel 2 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 7 2
18.02.20
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. turno
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 5 2
18.02.20
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 4 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 76 64
19.02.20
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 2 6
Katy Dunne 1 3 6 4
19.02.20
1. turno
Marie Benoit 1 2 2
Emma Raducanu scratch 0 6 2
19.02.20
1. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 62
19.02.20
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 1 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 1 2
19.02.20
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 0 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 2 4
19.02.20
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. turno
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 0 3
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 4
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 0
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 5 3
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 5 10
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 5 7 2
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 2
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Lara Salden 2 4 6 10
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 6
17.02.20
qualificazioni
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lou Brouleau 2 3 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 3 5
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2
Holly Staff scratch 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 7 11
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 5 9
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Danielle Daley 2 3 6 12
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 10
donne di doppio duro I. United Kingdom W25 Glasgow set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
finali
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 7
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 0 62 65
21.02.20
semifinali
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 1 10
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 1 3 6 7
21.02.20
semifinali
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 3 11
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 1 4 6 9
20.02.20
quarti di finale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 2
20.02.20
quarti di finale
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 7 2 8
20.02.20
quarti di finale
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 7
20.02.20
quarti di finale
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. turno
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh/Danielle Daley 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
18.02.20
1. turno
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Freya Christie/Samantha Murray 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. turno
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 6
18.02.20
1. turno
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 5 6 10
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 2 6
18.02.20
1. turno
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 1 3
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia scratch 0 4
18.02.20
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 2 6 7
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
19.02.20
1. turno
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
<