W25 Canberra live, $25K
W25 Canberra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 finali |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.03.19 semifinali |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.03.19 semifinali |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.19 quarti di finale |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.19 quarti di finale |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.19 quarti di finale |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Maddison Inglis | 1 | 73 | 62 | 5 | |||||
22.03.19 quarti di finale |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Haruna Arakawa | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Zoe Hives scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. turno |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. turno |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alison Bai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.03.19 1. turno |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Woolcock | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. turno |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. turno |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. turno |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
20.03.19 1. turno |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Berezov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
19.03.19 qualificazioni |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Sara Tomic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mahak Jain | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarina Kang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karin Kennel | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Taylah Lawless scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tammi Patterson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
17.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Berezov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Canberra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 finali |
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Destanee Aiava/Ellen Perez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 semifinali |
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska/Storm Hunter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 semifinali |
Destanee Aiava/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Karin Kennel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 quarti di finale |
Olivia Rogowska/Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jessy Rompies/Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 quarti di finale |
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai/Belinda Woolcock | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 quarti di finale |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Karin Kennel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haruka Kaji/Risa Ozaki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 quarti di finale |
Destanee Aiava/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Jessy Rompies/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Romy Koelzer/Sara Tomic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Olivia Rogowska/Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani/Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic/Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic/Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Alison Bai/Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo/Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Haruka Kaji/Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. turno |
Destanee Aiava/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic/Ivana Popovic | 0 | 3 | 2 |