W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Tabarka live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
finali
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 7
Daria Lodikova 1 1 6 5
16.03.19
semifinali
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 3
16.03.19
semifinali
Malene Helgo 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 3
15.03.19
quarti di finale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 2
15.03.19
quarti di finale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 3
15.03.19
quarti di finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 1
15.03.19
quarti di finale
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
14.03.19
2. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 3
14.03.19
2. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 6 4 2
14.03.19
2. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 4
14.03.19
2. turno
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4
Maria Ines Fonte scratch 0 2 2
14.03.19
2. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 1 2
14.03.19
2. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 1
14.03.19
2. turno
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 1
14.03.19
2. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 1 1 7 3
Mirjam Bjorklund scratch 0 6 5 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Francisca Jorge 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Dominique Karregat 0 68 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Ana Makatsaria 2 6 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 75 4 1
13.03.19
1. turno
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 4
13.03.19
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 4
13.03.19
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 2
13.03.19
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 3
13.03.19
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Franziska Kommer 1 1 6 2
13.03.19
1. turno
Malene Helgo 1 w/o
Chiara Grimm 0
13.03.19
1. turno
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Marie Temin 0 5 0
13.03.19
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 1 2
13.03.19
1. turno
Maria Ines Fonte 1 6 4 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero scratch 0 7 0
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Chiara Grimm 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 65
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 3
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 5 6 10
Manon Peral 1 7 4 8
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 4 0
11.03.19
qualificazioni
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 1 4
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 4 10
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 6 7
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manon Peral 1 6 1
Angelina Graovac scratch 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Grimm 2 3 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 4 7
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eline Audenaert 2 3 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 4 5
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 3 10
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 7
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Tiscornia 2 2 7 10
Minami Akiyama 1 6 65 2
donne di doppio argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
finali
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 4
11.03.19
semifinali
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 0 4 4
11.03.19
semifinali
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 3
11.03.19
quarti di finale
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
11.03.19
quarti di finale
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero scratch 0 0
11.03.19
quarti di finale
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 10
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 1 77 4 5
11.03.19
quarti di finale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 w/o
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 0
11.03.19
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 3 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Julyette Steur 1 5 6 6
11.03.19
1. turno
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 4 10
Chiara Grimm/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 2 6 6
11.03.19
1. turno
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia 0 0 3
11.03.19
1. turno
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 2 7 6
Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen 0 5 2
11.03.19
1. turno
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova 0 69 3
11.03.19
1. turno
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Dominique Karregat/Annick Melgers 0 3 5
11.03.19
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Mia Eklund/Lisa Ponomar 0 4 1
<