W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Tabarka live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Chiara Scholl 2 5 6 7
Lena Lutzeier 1 7 4 67
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Barbara Gatica 1 6 4
Louise Brunskog scratch 0 0 1
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 4 4
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 0 2
23.05.19
2. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 2 4
23.05.19
2. turno
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 64 4
23.05.19
2. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 5
23.05.19
2. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 7 7
Ines Nicault 1 6 62 63
23.05.19
2. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. turno
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 1 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
2. turno
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 62 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Margaux Orange 2 6 5 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 1 7 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
22.05.19
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 3 3
22.05.19
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 3 2
22.05.19
1. turno
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 2
22.05.19
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 0
22.05.19
1. turno
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 4
22.05.19
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 3 0
22.05.19
1. turno
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 5 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Margaux Orange 2 7 4 10
Irene Lavino 1 65 6 4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 1 6 2
Graziella Barrett scratch 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 6
Camilla Diez 0 64 1
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ines Nicault 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 0 6 4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 7
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Heydi Doldan 2 4 6 10
Leila Epstein 1 6 3 4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Syria La Cerra 1 6 3
Daria Solovyeva scratch 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 2 3
donne di doppio argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
semifinali
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6 11
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 74 3 9
20.05.19
semifinali
Dariya Detkovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl 0 4 3
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 0 3 2
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux/Margaux Orange 0 3 3
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Dariya Detkovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 7 10
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova 1 74 5 7
20.05.19
1. turno
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 1 w/o
Verena Hofer/Irene Lavino 0
20.05.19
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova 1 w/o
Sofia Dmitrieva/Mio Kozaki 0
20.05.19
1. turno
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia/Anna Ustinoff 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. turno
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. turno
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya/Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. turno
Pauline Courcoux/Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
<