W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
finali
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 3
02.02.19
semifinali
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
02.02.19
semifinali
Simona Waltert 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 63
01.02.19
quarti di finale
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 75 4 1
01.02.19
quarti di finale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 0
01.02.19
quarti di finale
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
01.02.19
quarti di finale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 1 1
31.01.19
2. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Tiffany William 0 63 3
31.01.19
2. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 5 7 6
Polina Golubovskaya 1 7 5 3
31.01.19
2. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 1
31.01.19
2. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 1 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
31.01.19
2. turno
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 0
31.01.19
2. turno
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 2 2
31.01.19
2. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 2 7 1
31.01.19
2. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 2
29.01.19
1. turno
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko 0 3 66
29.01.19
1. turno
Fiona Ganz 2 7 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 5 4
29.01.19
1. turno
Barbora Matusova 1 7 3
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad scratch 0 5 1
29.01.19
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Tiffany William 2 0 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 3 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 2 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 4 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 2 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 0
30.01.19
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 5 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 7 1 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 4 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 7 7
Katerina Krizova 0 65 5
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 2 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 5 7 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 7 64 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alina Michalitsch 1 w/o
Christina Shakovets 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amber Washington 2 4 6 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 6 3 5
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
finali
Anastasia Detiuc/Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 0 0 4
28.01.19
semifinali
Anastasia Detiuc/Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya/Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 1
28.01.19
semifinali
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 7 6 10
Naima Karamoko/Amber Washington 1 5 78 7
28.01.19
quarti di finale
Anastasia Detiuc/Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner/Eva Vedder 0 3 5
28.01.19
quarti di finale
Naima Karamoko/Amber Washington 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 3
28.01.19
quarti di finale
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 3
28.01.19
quarti di finale
Polina Golubovskaya/Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 7 3 11
Fiona Ganz/Simona Waltert 1 66 6 9
28.01.19
1. turno
Fiona Ganz/Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo/Tiffany William 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova 1 w/o
Gabrielle Clairotte/Ksenia Tarasova 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc/Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai/Mayar Sherif 0 1 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Naima Karamoko/Amber Washington 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 0 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 1 w/o
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Polina Golubovskaya/Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Alina Michalitsch 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner/Eva Vedder 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova 1 3 6 1
<