W15 Monastir 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Monastir live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.12.19
finali
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 0 3
14.12.19
semifinali
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 4
14.12.19
semifinali
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 3 0
13.12.19
quarti di finale
Yana Karpovich 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 1 5
13.12.19
quarti di finale
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 75 4 2
13.12.19
quarti di finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 2
13.12.19
quarti di finale
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Yana Karpovich 2 7 6
Anna Siskova 0 5 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Angelica Raggi 1 6 5 6 5
Marine Partaud scratch 0 7 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 4 7 4 4
Mariana Drazic scratch 0 7 6 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 5 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 7 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Malene Helgo 0 1 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 2 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 2 6 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Alice Gillan 2 7 1 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 63 6 4
10.12.19
1. turno
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 3 2
10.12.19
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 2
10.12.19
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 1
10.12.19
1. turno
Alice Gillan 2 6 5 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 2 7 4
10.12.19
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 2
10.12.19
1. turno
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 3 2
11.12.19
1. turno
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 1 3
11.12.19
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 4 0
11.12.19
1. turno
Yana Karpovich 2 6 7
Federica Prati 0 4 66
11.12.19
1. turno
Angelica Raggi 2 6 2 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 3 6 2
11.12.19
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2
Chiraz Bechri scratch 0 0 0
11.12.19
1. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 2
11.12.19
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 5 3
11.12.19
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 2 65
11.12.19
1. turno
Anna Siskova 1 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 1
11.12.19
1. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 1
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 2
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Theo Gravouil 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 2
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 1 1
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Marie Villet 0 0 65
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 2 10
Giulia Crescenzi 1 2 6 6
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 3 3
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 3
09.12.19
qualificazioni
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 6 1
Alessia Truden scratch 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 2 8
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Costanza Traversi 2 7 6
Ghaida Jeribi 0 64 1
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Villet 2 7 6
Emily Welker 0 63 4
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 64
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 5 10
Margaux Komano 1 4 7 3
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 0
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nika Novikova 2 3 7 12
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 66 10
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.19
finali
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 0 64 1
09.12.19
semifinali
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 6 4 10
Sophia Biolay/Theo Gravouil 1 3 6 6
09.12.19
semifinali
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 2 6 10
Viktoriia Dema/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 4 6
09.12.19
quarti di finale
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic/Angelica Raggi 0 2 2
09.12.19
quarti di finale
Sophia Biolay/Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Sara Lanca 0 1 4
09.12.19
quarti di finale
Viktoriia Dema/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri/Anna Siskova 0 63 1
09.12.19
quarti di finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli/Federica Prati 0 1 0
09.12.19
1. turno
Mariana Drazic/Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 2
09.12.19
1. turno
Anastasia Piangerelli/Federica Prati 2 6 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 4
09.12.19
1. turno
Tamara Milosevic/Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui/Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 4 1
09.12.19
1. turno
Chiara Catini/Sara Lanca 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Anastasia Pribylova 1 7 3 3
09.12.19
1. turno
Sophia Biolay/Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 4
09.12.19
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Nika Novikova 0 3 1
09.12.19
1. turno
Viktoriia Dema/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 4
09.12.19
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi/Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 0 1
<