W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 finali |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinali |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melania Delai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinali |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Pigato | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 quarti di finale |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 quarti di finale |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 quarti di finale |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.19 quarti di finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonay Kartal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. turno |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. turno |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. turno |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. turno |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. turno |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Amiraghyan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. turno |
Melania Delai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 1. turno |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ali Collins | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.11.19 1. turno |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
14.11.19 1. turno |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 1. turno |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Saccani | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qualificazioni |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 1 | 6 | 64 | 10 | |||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Adeshina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zere Iskakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sonay Kartal | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Lavino scratch | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olha Romanyshyn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anjana Suresh scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andjela Sebrek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Esther Adeshina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina Shchetinina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zere Iskakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Fasoula | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 finali |
Ani Amiraghyan/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Oana Gavrila/Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 semifinali |
Ani Amiraghyan/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Enola Chiesa/Melania Delai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 semifinali |
Oana Gavrila/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alba Carrillo Marin/Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 quarti di finale |
Enola Chiesa/Melania Delai | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Angela Fita Boluda/Francisca Jorge | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 quarti di finale |
Ani Amiraghyan/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Ali Collins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 quarti di finale |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 quarti di finale |
Oana Gavrila/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sem Wensveen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Galateia Mesochoritou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Angela Fita Boluda/Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Astakhova/Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Enola Chiesa/Melania Delai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova/Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Ani Amiraghyan/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler/Helena Stevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sem Wensveen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesca Dell'Edera/Daniela Vismane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 1. turno |
Oana Gavrila/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 5 | 4 |