W15 Heraklion 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
finali
Lisa Pigato 1 w/o
Melania Delai 0
09.11.19
semifinali
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 4 2
09.11.19
semifinali
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6 7
Barbora Miklova 1 74 4 5
08.11.19
quarti di finale
Barbora Miklova 2 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 1 6 2 3
08.11.19
quarti di finale
Eva Lys 2 6 6 6
Iva Primorac 1 2 75 4
08.11.19
quarti di finale
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 2
08.11.19
quarti di finale
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 1 4
07.11.19
2. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 5 0
07.11.19
2. turno
Iva Primorac 2 6 3 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 3
07.11.19
2. turno
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 1 3
07.11.19
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 3 7
Anna Arkadianou 1 4 6 5
07.11.19
2. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 4 2
07.11.19
2. turno
Eva Lys 2 3 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 6 2 0
07.11.19
2. turno
Melania Delai 2 7 7
Anna Siskova 0 5 65
07.11.19
2. turno
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 1
05.11.19
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 63 4
05.11.19
1. turno
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 0
05.11.19
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Eleftheria Gkogkou 0 0 0
05.11.19
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 3 3
05.11.19
1. turno
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. turno
Iva Primorac 2 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 3 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. turno
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 4 6
Jessica Fowler 1 0 6 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. turno
Eva Lys 1 6
Lisa Matviyenko scratch 0 2
06.11.19
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. turno
Anna Arkadianou 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 3
04.11.19
qualificazioni
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
04.11.19
qualificazioni
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 0
05.11.19
qualificazioni
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 3
05.11.19
qualificazioni
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
05.11.19
qualificazioni
Helena Stevic 2 7 6
Patricia Hlinkova 0 5 0
05.11.19
qualificazioni
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Anastasiya Skorupska 0 4 3
03.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 62
03.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 0 6 10
Katerina Zafiropoulou 1 6 2 3
03.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 2
03.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 1 1
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Natalia Schwarcova 0 2 3
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 3
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 2 0
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 2 1
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 4
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Fowler 2 2 6 10
Aleksandra Zlatarova 1 6 1 7
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 1 10
Laura Svatikova 1 4 6 6
04.11.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Patricia Hlinkova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 4
03.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Isabela Ioana Dima 0 0 1
03.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 1
03.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Schwarcova 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 1 0
03.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 2 1
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
finali
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic 1 4 7 6
04.11.19
semifinali
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy 0 64 3
04.11.19
semifinali
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 0 2 3
04.11.19
quarti di finale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 3
04.11.19
quarti di finale
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy 2 6 1 10
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 1 1 6 7
04.11.19
quarti di finale
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 3 10
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina 1 2 6 7
04.11.19
quarti di finale
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 12
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila 1 4 6 10
04.11.19
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
04.11.19
1. turno
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Nina Ugrelidze 0 5 4
04.11.19
1. turno
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Daniela Vismane 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. turno
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. turno
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova/Anna Siskova 0 0 4
04.11.19
1. turno
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 10
Koral Koldobski/Sem Wensveen 1 4 6 8
04.11.19
1. turno
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Patricia Hlinkova/Natalia Schwarcova 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. turno
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock/Anjana Suresh 0 2 2
<