W15 Cancun 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Cancun live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
finali
Adriana Reami 2 7 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 62 65
20.07.19
semifinali
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 4 3
20.07.19
semifinali
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 2 2
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 0 2
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Lina Glushko 2 7 5 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 5 7 1
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 0 4
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. turno
Eduarda Piai 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 0
18.07.19
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 2
Jaleesa Leslie scratch 0 0
18.07.19
2. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Michiru Furuya 0 3 5
18.07.19
2. turno
Nicole Nadel 1 3
Solymar Colling scratch 0 3
18.07.19
2. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 0
18.07.19
2. turno
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Juliana Valero 0 0 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 7 2 4
Linnea Malmqvist scratch 0 5 6 1
16.07.19
1. turno
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Juliana Valero 1 2
Emma Lene scratch 0 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan 0 2 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 1
16.07.19
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 2 1
16.07.19
1. turno
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 0 0
16.07.19
1. turno
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 3
Katya Ramirez scratch 0 3 0
16.07.19
1. turno
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 1 4
16.07.19
1. turno
Olivia Gram 2 6 1 7
Mayuka Aikawa 1 4 6 63
17.07.19
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 3 0
17.07.19
1. turno
Nicole Nadel 2 3 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 1 6 3 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 3 6
Clara Vlasselaer 1 3 6 1
17.07.19
1. turno
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 7
Mary Closs 0 3 61
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 0
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 5 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 5 7 5
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Koral Koldobski 2 7 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 65 4
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 4 3
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 1 1
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 5 2
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 4 66
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Nicole Andrea Gomez 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Lorelyz Marruffo 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 1 6 12
Payton Andrews 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 1 10
Daniela Carreto 1 0 6 7
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 1 65
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaleesa Leslie 1 w/o
Dylan Cline 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 1 0
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
finali
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet/Justina Mikulskyte 0 61 4
15.07.19
semifinali
Tiphanie Fiquet/Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 6
Utaka Kishigami/Lian Tran 0 5 2
15.07.19
semifinali
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Lorelyz Marruffo/Ramona Mataruga 0 2 2
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Utaka Kishigami/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Eimi Friant 0 0 1
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 4 10
Elle Christensen/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 64 6 5
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya/Nicole Nadel 0 63 4
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Lorelyz Marruffo/Ramona Mataruga 2 1 6 10
Katya Ramirez/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
1. turno
Utaka Kishigami/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan/Jaleesa Leslie 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. turno
Mayuka Aikawa/Eimi Friant 2 7 2 11
Brittany Collens/Juliana Valero 1 61 6 9
15.07.19
1. turno
Elle Christensen/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski/Kristin Younes 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet/Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 7 10
Lina Glushko/Amber Washington 1 7 5 8
15.07.19
1. turno
Michiru Furuya/Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Daniela Carreto/Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. turno
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Mary Closs/Solymar Colling 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. turno
Lorelyz Marruffo/Ramona Mataruga 2 6 4 11
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana/Darya Shvartsmann 1 0 6 9
15.07.19
1. turno
Katya Ramirez/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 3
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina scratch 0 3 1
<