W100 Szekesfehervar live, $100K
W100 Szekesfehervar | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.19 finali |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.19 semifinali |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.19 semifinali |
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Barbara Haas scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Greta Arn scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Greta Arn | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Olga Govortsova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Greta Arn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Grabher | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanni Gecsek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianka Bekefi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 3 | 74 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W100 Szekesfehervar | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.19 finali |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.19 semifinali |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 semifinali |
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Barbara Haas/Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Irina Maria Bara/Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 1 | 7 | 66 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Arn/Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Irina Fetecau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 3 | 74 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska/Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti/Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Irina Maria Bara/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Barbara Haas/Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianka Bekefi/Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 2 | 1 |