Vallduxo 2014 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Albena
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hilton Head Island
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Vallduxo
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Vallduxo live, $10K
Vallduxo
set
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.14
finali
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
1
1
6
3
29.09.14
semifinali
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
6
3
1
29.09.14
semifinali
Andrea Gamiz
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
6
3
4
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
2
0
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Guisard
0
2
1
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alice Savoretti
1
1
6
4
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk
0
3
3
29.09.14
2. turno
Estelle Guisard
1
7
5
H2H
Natalia Orlova
scratch
0
6
29.09.14
2. turno
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
0
29.09.14
2. turno
Alice Savoretti
2
6
6
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy
0
2
4
29.09.14
2. turno
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
3
29.09.14
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Rika Yamamoto
0
2
1
29.09.14
2. turno
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Marti Riembau
1
6
2
3
29.09.14
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
1
2
29.09.14
2. turno
Melanie Stokke
2
7
2
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua
1
6
4
6
1
29.09.14
1. turno
Estelle Guisard
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marta Sexmilo Pascual
1
2
6
3
29.09.14
1. turno
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato
0
1
2
29.09.14
1. turno
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Van Cauter
0
3
2
29.09.14
1. turno
Alice Savoretti
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Mocete-Talamantes
0
1
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Tatiana Bua
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
4
1
29.09.14
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Olaya Inclan Solis
0
0
1
29.09.14
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
1
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Meritxell Perera Ros
0
0
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Mireia Polo
0
3
4
29.09.14
1. turno
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Garcia Fernandez
0
0
2
29.09.14
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
0
0
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Rika Yamamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Carla Mocete Talamantes
0
5
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
0
29.09.14
1. turno
Ariadna Marti Riembau
2
6
1
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
1
6
2
29.09.14
1. turno
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
3
29.09.14
1. turno
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
3
5
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
3
1
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Olaya Inclan Solis
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Gomar Perez-Manglano
0
4
2
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Rika Yamamoto
1
0
3
H2H
Ksenija Sharifova
scratch
0
6
1
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Mireia Polo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maria Martinez Martinez
1
6
2
6
2
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Anais Van Cauter
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Canero Perez
0
2
2
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Andrea Garcia Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
5
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Marta Sexmilo Pascual
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Garcia Gausi
1
6
3
1
29.09.14
qualificazioni
Meritxell Perera Ros
2
6
6
H2H
Ivon Mihaleva
0
2
0
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Aubets Macia
0
2
2
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Martinez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Shepita
0
1
0
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Olaya Inclan Solis
2
6
6
H2H
Zsofia Krupanics
0
0
1
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Rika Yamamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pertusa Garcia
0
2
1
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Canero Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Kuznetsova
0
6
2
3
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenija Sharifova
2
6
6
H2H
Siri Victorsson
0
0
4
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Gomar Perez-Manglano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ana Royo Marco
1
6
3
1
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marta Peris Herrero
1
3
6
4
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Mireia Polo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marina Olalla Abajo
1
6
6
2
2
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Anais Van Cauter
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Martinez Regalado
0
0
3
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Garcia Gausi
2
5
6
7
H2H
Maria Toran Ribes
1
7
3
6
3
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Garcia Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Rocio Safont Branchadell
0
2
1
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Sexmilo Pascual
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasija Homutova
0
6
5
2
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Cortina Pou
0
0
2
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Meritxell Perera Ros
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Mecho Hernandez
0
0
2
29.09.14
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivon Mihaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Mar Gendra Felip
0
6
3
2
Vallduxo
set
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.14
finali
Andrea Gamiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua/Alice Savoretti
0
2
3
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Royo Marco/Rocio Safont Branchadell
0
0
0
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Charlotte Roemer/Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Cortina Pou/Elizaveta Ianchuk
0
2
3
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Andrea Gamiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer/Olga Saez Larra
0
4
3
29.09.14
quarti di finale
Tatiana Bua/Alice Savoretti
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
0
4
3
<