Tyler 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Tyler live, $80K

donne singolare corte duro USA Tyler set 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
finali
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 4
03.11.18
semifinali
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 2 3
03.11.18
semifinali
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 2 7
Belinda Bencic 1 4 6 63
02.11.18
quarti di finale
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 1 5
02.11.18
quarti di finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 3 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 1 6 5
02.11.18
quarti di finale
Belinda Bencic 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 2 2
02.11.18
quarti di finale
Whitney Osuigwe 2 5 7 6
Caty McNally 1 7 63 3
01.11.18
2. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 3
01.11.18
2. turno
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 3
01.11.18
2. turno
Lauren Davis 2 3 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 4 4
01.11.18
2. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 63 4
01.11.18
2. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 5
01.11.18
2. turno
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Christina Mchale 0 4 63
01.11.18
2. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 1
01.11.18
2. turno
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 74 3 2
30.10.18
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 3 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 6 5 3
30.10.18
1. turno
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 3
30.10.18
1. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 1 7 6
Gail Brodsky 1 6 5 3
30.10.18
1. turno
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 5 6
Sophie Chang 1 2 7 3
31.10.18
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 4 6
Varvara Flink 1 3 6 4
31.10.18
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 4 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1 0
31.10.18
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 1 6
Kristie Ahn scratch 0 2
31.10.18
1. turno
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 1 63
31.10.18
1. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 64 0
31.10.18
1. turno
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 2 5
31.10.18
1. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 0 2
01.11.18
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 7 4 6
Ellie Douglas 1 5 6 4
01.11.18
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 4 6
Fanny Stollar 1 4 6 3
01.11.18
1. turno
Claire Liu 2 6 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 2 6 3
30.10.18
qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 4 2
30.10.18
qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 3 0
30.10.18
qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 4
30.10.18
qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 3 74 4
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 73 4
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 2
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 3
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Julia Elbaba 0 3 63
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 0
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dalma Galfi 2 0 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 2 1
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 2
29.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 63 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 1 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 5 7 6
Sophie Abrams 1 7 64 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 69 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 2 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 64 6 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rhiann Newborn 2 4 7 6
Anais Defossez 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladica Babic 2 3 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Tamara Arnold 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Chelsea Kung 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Salome Devidze 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 3 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro USA Tyler set 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
finali
Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad 2 3 6 14
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 3 12
29.10.18
semifinali
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 5 65
29.10.18
semifinali
Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 11
Belinda Bencic/Fanny Stollar 1 4 6 9
29.10.18
quarti di finale
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 2
29.10.18
quarti di finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 0 2 4
29.10.18
quarti di finale
Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad 1 w/o
Kristie Ahn/Quinn Gleason 0
29.10.18
quarti di finale
Belinda Bencic/Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 10
Madison Brengle/Lauren Davis 1 6 2 7
29.10.18
1. turno
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 2 4 6 11
Julia Elbaba/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 2 9
29.10.18
1. turno
Kristie Ahn/Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 4
29.10.18
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen/Madison Westby 0 5 0
29.10.18
1. turno
Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Sara Castellano/Holly Verner 0 5 3
29.10.18
1. turno
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 5
29.10.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 64
29.10.18
1. turno
Madison Brengle/Lauren Davis 2 7 3 10
Christina Mchale/Caty McNally 1 5 6 7
29.10.18
1. turno
Belinda Bencic/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jessy Rompies 0 3 4
<