Tunis live, $60K
Tunis | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.04.17 finali |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.04.17 semifinali |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.04.17 semifinali |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Martic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marta Paigina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Vulpio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chiraz Bechri | 1 | 75 | 2 | 5 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Julia Vulpio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Marie Bouzkova scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Alexandra Dulgheru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Panova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Chloe Paquet scratch | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 6 | 60 | 1 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alpha Ambaye | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Riabtseva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Claudia Coppola scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Damergi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yolande Leacock | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Zaniewska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petra Januskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feriel Mahbouli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vivian Heisen | 1 | 3 | 72 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayssa Tebourbi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Tunis | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.17 finali |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 73 | 3 | 9 | |||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova/Kateryna Riabtseva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Anna Blinkova/An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Panova/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Petra Januskova/Kateryna Riabtseva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gabriela Ce/Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | ||||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Anna Blinkova/An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Yolande Leacock | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa/Jasmina Tinjic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Katarzyna Kawa/Jasmina Tinjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Sandra Zaniewska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce/Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Priscilla Hon/Alize Lim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Petra Januskova/Kateryna Riabtseva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Soumeya Anane/Natasha Hillyer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Alexandra Panova/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola/Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Yolande Leacock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine/Maria Patrascu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Anna Blinkova/An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiraz Bechri/Shilin Xu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas/Daniela Seguel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Myrtille Georges/Chloe Paquet | 0 |