Stockholm live, $15K
Stockholm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finali |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Tiffany William | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Zaar | 1 | 610 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klara Milicevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Melis Yasar | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Margaux Bovy scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Alice Gillan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alise Cernecka scratch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Daley | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Tiffany William | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 69 | 66 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Alise Cernecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Mitteregger | 1 | 77 | 2 | 0 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna Iakovleva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 6 | 64 | 68 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrina Peer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Maria Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Smilla Kjaergaard | 1 | 78 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nelly Mezan | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilda Lenngren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Agnes Mitteregger | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Ehn | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebecca Ehn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Engback | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katja Jules Viberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Melki | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matilda Lenngren | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Salemyr | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Smilla Kjaergaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imke Schluenzen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Mazzoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathalie Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amila Jusufbegovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Norin | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Balzert | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adelina Krueger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agnes Mitteregger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elin Vilen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Stockholm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 finali |
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nelly Mezan/Maria Petrovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Nelly Mezan/Maria Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong/Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alise Cernecka/Anna Iakovleva | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Elina Vikhryanova scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara/Mariella Minetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Nelly Mezan/Maria Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Kitagawa/Anette Munozova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist/Klara Milicevic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Daley/Alice Gillan | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Haley Giavara/Mariella Minetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Ehn/Matilda Lenngren | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Elina Vikhryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin/Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Alise Cernecka/Anna Iakovleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina/Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Noa Liauw A Fong/Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrina Peer/Julita Saner | 0 | 3 | 4 |