Shymkent 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Shymkent live, $15K

Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.17
finali
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 3
21.04.17
semifinali
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kapshay 1 2 71 4
21.04.17
semifinali
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 7
Marlies Szupper 0 4 61
20.04.17
quarti di finale
Veronika Kapshay 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 1 0
20.04.17
quarti di finale
Marlies Szupper 1 6 1
Yana Sizikova scratch 0 3 0
20.04.17
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 2 4
20.04.17
quarti di finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 1 2
18.04.17
2. turno
Yana Sizikova 1 6
Lisa Matviyenko scratch 0 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Veronika Kapshay 2 7 7
Albina Khabibulina 0 62 61
19.04.17
2. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 0 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 6 4 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Arina Folts 2 6 6
Olga Puchkova 0 3 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Kateryna Sliusar 0 64 4
17.04.17
1. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Milana Lysova 0 1 0
17.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 1 6 1 3
17.04.17
1. turno
Kateryna Sliusar 2 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 1 6 4 4
17.04.17
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 0
17.04.17
1. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 1 0
17.04.17
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 7
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 3 5
18.04.17
1. turno
Olga Puchkova 2 6 2 7
Oleksandra Korashvili 1 4 6 63
18.04.17
1. turno
Veronika Kapshay 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 6 3 2
18.04.17
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 7
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 2 5
18.04.17
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Kamilla Bolatova 0 0 1
18.04.17
1. turno
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 7
Ilona Kremen 0 0 5
18.04.17
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Mariana Drazic 0 1 5
18.04.17
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Komola Umarova 0 3 2
18.04.17
1. turno
Arina Folts 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 1
18.04.17
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 3 2
18.04.17
1. turno
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Ksenija Sharifova 0 4 0
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Kristina Kislyak 0 4 2
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Ksenija Sharifova 2 2 6 7
Adriana Sosnovschi 1 6 3 5
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 4 3
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Polina Golubovskaya 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 1 6 1 4
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Komola Umarova 2 6 6 6
Yuliya Kim 1 3 72 2
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 4
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Vostrikova 0 1 4
17.04.17
qualificazioni
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Natalia Belova 0 2 1
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Anastassiya Sharapova 0 3 1
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva 0 5 4
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenija Sharifova 2 7 7
Oleksandra Piskun 0 66 65
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 1 7 1
Anna Iakovleva scratch 0 5 0
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Avdonina 0 1 2
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Belova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 0
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Vostrikova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 1
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuliya Kim 2 6 6
Ekaterina Klyueva 0 2 3
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Sosnovschi 2 6 6
Amreen Naaz 0 1 1
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Golubovskaya 2 3 6 6
Polina Merenkova 1 6 3 4
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Komola Umarova 2 6 4 7
Hanna Sokal 1 2 6 61
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Alina Lazareva 0 2 0
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristina Kislyak 2 6 6
Polina Goloputova 0 3 2
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 2 0
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 1 2
17.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 2 3
Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.17
finali
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Veronika Kapshay/Alexandra Perper 0 62 1
17.04.17
semifinali
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Olga Puchkova 0 5 2
17.04.17
semifinali
Veronika Kapshay/Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 3
17.04.17
quarti di finale
Angelina Gabueva/Olga Puchkova 2 6 0 15
Alexandra Grinchishina/Oleksandra Korashvili 1 1 6 13
17.04.17
quarti di finale
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6 10
Polina Merenkova/Komola Umarova 1 73 3 7
17.04.17
quarti di finale
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina/Anna Pribylova 0 1 2
17.04.17
quarti di finale
Veronika Kapshay/Alexandra Perper 2 1 6 12
Maryna Chernyshova/Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 10
17.04.17
1. turno
Polina Merenkova/Komola Umarova 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya/Vlada Koval 0 2 4
17.04.17
1. turno
Alexandra Grinchishina/Oleksandra Korashvili 2 7 6
Ekaterina Klyueva/Ksenija Sharifova 0 5 2
17.04.17
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva/Olga Puchkova 2 6 3 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Adriana Sosnovschi 1 3 6 7
17.04.17
1. turno
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva/Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 1 2
17.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Chikalkina/Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Polina Goloputova 0 2 2
17.04.17
1. turno
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Pribylova 1 w/o
Lisa Matviyenko/Sadafmoh Tolibova 0
17.04.17
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova/Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Milana Lysova/Anastassiya Sharapova 0 0 4
17.04.17
1. turno
Veronika Kapshay/Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Arina Folts/Kateryna Sliusar 0 2 3
<