Sassuolo live, $15K
Sassuolo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finali |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.18 semifinali |
Anne Schaefer | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.18 semifinali |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Noel | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Monica Cappelletti | 1 | 7 | 65 | 0 | |||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Guidetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Simic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Jelena Simic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Giulia Guidetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bonometti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nora Niedmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Bianchi | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatrice Torelli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Scala | 1 | 0 | 74 | 1 | |||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Bellucco | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Vicini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Abbate | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Alessia Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caterina Greco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Fermi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Camilla Abbate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara De Vito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Mariotto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.06.18 qualificazioni |
Alice Vicini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Vitale | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Monica Cappelletti | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alice Zapolla scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalie Barbir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Zara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessia Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiana Marmiroli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara De Vito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gubertini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lian Benedejcic | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Mariotto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Romito | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Abbate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Debora Ginocchio | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bianca Vitale | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessia Di Pietro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara Fermi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Zapolla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caterina Pantoli | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Caterina Greco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Soncini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Vicini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sassuolo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 finali |
Mariana Drazic/Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic/Beatrice Torelli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 semifinali |
Mihaela Djakovic/Beatrice Torelli | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Camilla Abbate/Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 semifinali |
Mariana Drazic/Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Verena Meliss/Nora Niedmers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Verena Meliss/Nora Niedmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benedetta Ivaldi/Sofia Mariotto | 1 | 4 | 78 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Camilla Abbate/Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa/Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Mihaela Djakovic/Beatrice Torelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Monica Cappelletti/Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Mariana Drazic/Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Marcionni/Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Verena Meliss/Nora Niedmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gubertini/Martina Zara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Sara Marcionni/Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara De Vito/Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Camilla Abbate/Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiana Marmiroli/Alessia Soncini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Mihaela Djakovic/Beatrice Torelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Bellucco/Giulia Guidetti | 0 | 3 | 66 |