Saguenay live, $60K
Saguenay | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finali |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 610 | 64 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Quirine Lemoine | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. turno |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. turno |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Bui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vagramov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hayley Carter | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maja Chwalinska | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Kateryna Baindl | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sherazad Reix scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carson Branstine | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Alexandra Vagramov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Jada Bui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Mari Osaka scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Ho | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melodie Collard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Layne Sleeth | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Safiya Carrington | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Stevenson | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priyanka Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Leduc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elena Bogdan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Melodie Collard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Oppel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Saguenay | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 finali |
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 5 | 611 | ||||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova/Katherine Sebov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Jessica Ho | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Jessika Ponchet/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Elitsa Kostova/Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu/Carson Branstine | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kwong/Catherine Leduc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova/Petra Januskova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu/Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Catherine Harrison | 1 | 75 | 62 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Jessika Ponchet/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Bui/Alexandra Vagramov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Elitsa Kostova/Katherine Sebov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Naomi Broady/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elena Bogdan/Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |