Rome live, $60K+H
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finali |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.07.18 semifinali |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 5 | 7 | 64 | |||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Stewart | 1 | 76 | 1 | 1 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Myrtille Georges scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.07.18 qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.18 qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.18 qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anne Schaefer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Matteucci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Carla Touly | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | ||||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||
Rasheeda Mcadoo scratch | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rika Fujiwara | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Bunea | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Capogrosso | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanna Giovanardi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena De Santis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.07.18 finali |
Laura Pigossi/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |||||
02.07.18 semifinali |
Laura Pigossi/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
02.07.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cristina Dinu/An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Laura Pigossi/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michaela Honcova/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa/Alice Matteucci | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Cristina Dinu/An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani/Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jana Cepelova/Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Deborah Chiesa/Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rika Fujiwara/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Laura Pigossi/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova/Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian/Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Cristina Dinu/An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Michaela Honcova/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 2 | 4 |