Poitiers 2016 live score, risultati in diretta

Poitiers live, $100K

donne singolare duro I. France Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.16
finali
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 4 2
29.10.16
semifinali
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 1 611
29.10.16
semifinali
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 62 3
28.10.16
quarti di finale
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 3
28.10.16
quarti di finale
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Monica Niculescu 0 64 4
28.10.16
quarti di finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 2
28.10.16
quarti di finale
Oceane Dodin 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 4 2
26.10.16
2. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 1 3
26.10.16
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 5 76 2
26.10.16
2. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 1
27.10.16
2. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 4
27.10.16
2. turno
Monica Niculescu 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 4 3
27.10.16
2. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 4
27.10.16
2. turno
Oceane Dodin 1 5
Maryna Zanevska scratch 0 0
27.10.16
2. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 2
24.10.16
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 4 3
24.10.16
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 2 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 64 6 4
24.10.16
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 2
24.10.16
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 4 4
24.10.16
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 0
25.10.16
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 4
25.10.16
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 3 3
25.10.16
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 0
25.10.16
1. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 1 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 64 6 3
25.10.16
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
An-Sophie Mestach 0 1 5
25.10.16
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kulichkova 0 2 2
25.10.16
1. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 3 6 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 1 3
25.10.16
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 2 3
26.10.16
1. turno
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 2
26.10.16
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 63 2
26.10.16
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 2 6
Donna Vekic 1 4 6 1
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 2
24.10.16
qualificazioni
An-Sophie Mestach 1 6 3
Manon Arcangioli scratch 0 3 0
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 3 1
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 1
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 4 3
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 6
Vera Lapko 1 6 4 3
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 4 61
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 4 7 6
Virginie Razzano 1 6 5 3
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 64 3
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 1 w/o
Tereza Smitkova 0
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Susanne Celik 2 7 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 66
24.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Virginie Razzano 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 2 3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 2 1
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 2 2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 1 6 6
Greetje Minnen 1 6 4 3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Lou Brouleau 2 6 4 6
Daniela Seguel 1 2 6 2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Smitkova 1 5
Quirine Lemoine scratch 0 0
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 4 7
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 5 6 5
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 3 4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Stefkova 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 0
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 7 6
Jessica Pieri 0 66 0
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
donne di doppio duro I. France Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.16
finali
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer 0 0 0
24.10.16
semifinali
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 7 7
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 0 63 5
24.10.16
semifinali
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer 2 7 2 10
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith 1 5 6 7
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith 2 6 7
An-Sophie Mestach/Mandy Minella 0 4 65
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 7
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey 0 4 63
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen/Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 1
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer 2 7 6
Maria Marfutina/Anna Morgina 0 61 3
24.10.16
1. turno
Ilona Kremen/Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 3 8
24.10.16
1. turno
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith 2 2 6 10
Michaela Honcova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 3 8
24.10.16
1. turno
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 3 10
Vera Lapko/Alena Tarasova 1 4 6 6
24.10.16
1. turno
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
24.10.16
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Pauline Parmentier 0 4 2
24.10.16
1. turno
Maria Marfutina/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Marine Partaud/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 2
24.10.16
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer 1 w/o
Irina Khromacheva/Nicole Melichar 0
24.10.16
1. turno
An-Sophie Mestach/Mandy Minella 1 w/o
Isabella Shinikova/Barbora Stefkova 0
<