Perth 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Perth live, $25K

donne singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
finali
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 2 5
23.02.18
semifinali
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 1
23.02.18
semifinali
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 5
22.02.18
quarti di finale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 3 0
22.02.18
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6 7
Katy Dunne 1 75 3 64
22.02.18
quarti di finale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 3
23.02.18
quarti di finale
Jaimee Fourlis 1 5
Irina Khromacheva scratch 0 0
21.02.18
2. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 5 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 7 63 5
21.02.18
2. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 2
21.02.18
2. turno
Katy Dunne 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 5
21.02.18
2. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 1
21.02.18
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 7 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 5 2
21.02.18
2. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 3
22.02.18
2. turno
Myrtille Georges 1 6 4
Sherazad Reix scratch 0 3 0
22.02.18
2. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 3
19.02.18
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 3
19.02.18
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 4
19.02.18
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 7
Amber Marshall 0 0 5
19.02.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 1
19.02.18
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7 7
Alicia Smith 1 75 5 5
20.02.18
1. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue 0 4 63
20.02.18
1. turno
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 2
20.02.18
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 0
20.02.18
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 3
20.02.18
1. turno
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 1
20.02.18
1. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Jessica Moore 0 4 67
20.02.18
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 4
20.02.18
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 1
20.02.18
1. turno
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 2 0
20.02.18
1. turno
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 3 3
20.02.18
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 5 2
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 3 3
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 5
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 2
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 1
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 2 3
18.02.18
qualificazioni
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 2 3
19.02.18
qualificazioni
Jessica Moore 2 7 7
Mai Hontama 0 63 64
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Ivana Popovic 0 1 5
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 7 7
Lisa Mays 0 5 5
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Moore 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 0 0
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 4
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maree Teiwa Casey 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 2 2
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 3 5
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Prarthana Thombare 1 1 6 0
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 4 1
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 3
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 3
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Natasha Camer-Pesci 0 3 2
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Renee McBryde 0 3 1
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 0 1
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Skye Royall 0 0 0
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lulu Sun 2 1 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 4 2
18.02.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 5
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Madison Frahn 0 63 3
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Moore 2 7 6
Himari Sato 0 64 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Jaime Edwards 0 0 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maree Teiwa Casey 1 w/o
Belinda Woolcock 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Prarthana Thombare 1 5 7 1
Giorgie Jones scratch 0 7 5 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 3 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 2 6 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Elizabeth James 0 1 4
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 3 2
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 2 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Georgia Tovich 0 0 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Tara Gilich 0 0 2
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 1 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Steffi Mcdonald 0 1 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2
Varunya Wongteanchai scratch 0 2 0
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Hetrel 2 7 6
Gabriella Ioannou 0 5 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Renee McBryde 2 6 6
Rachel Mellor 0 1 3
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 4 6 6
Nantananan Othaganon 1 6 0 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 0 3
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 1 1
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cyan Sun 2 6 3 6
Casey Tay 1 2 6 2
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Skye Royall 2 7 7
Lexie Weir 0 5 5
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Lara Vujasinovic 0 2 4
18.02.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natasha Camer-Pesci 2 7 3 6
Nadia Rajan 1 64 6 3
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
finali
Jessica Moore/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6 11
Alison Bai/Jia-Jing Lu 1 5 78 9
19.02.18
semifinali
Alison Bai/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6 10
Hiroko Kuwata/Valeria Savinykh 1 75 2 6
19.02.18
semifinali
Jessica Moore/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian/Karman Kaur Thandi 0 66 1
19.02.18
quarti di finale
Alison Bai/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Katy Dunne 0 4 3
19.02.18
quarti di finale
Hiroko Kuwata/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 3 11
Miyabi Inoue/Riko Sawayanagi 1 3 6 9
19.02.18
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 1
19.02.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Moore/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 0 2 63
19.02.18
1. turno
Alison Bai/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic/Amber Marshall 0 1 1
19.02.18
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue/Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Renee McBryde/Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 3
19.02.18
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
19.02.18
1. turno
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs/Varunya Wongteanchai 0 3 3
19.02.18
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu/Ayano Shimizu 0 3 2
19.02.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 4 10
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 7
19.02.18
1. turno
Jessica Moore/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie/Erika Sema 0 67 1
19.02.18
1. turno
Naiktha Bains/Katy Dunne 2 6 7
Kyoka Okamura/Sherazad Reix 0 4 62
<