Perigueux live, $25K
Perigueux | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinali |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.18 quarti di finale |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
28.06.18 quarti di finale |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.06.18 quarti di finale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.06.18 quarti di finale |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
27.06.18 2. turno |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Catalina Pella | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Julie Gervais | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Clothilde De Bernardi scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Girard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Mari Osaka | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Montserrat Gonzalez scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marie Temin scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lene | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Rachel Girard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mylene Halemai | 1 | 72 | 5 | 64 | |||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.18 qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.06.18 qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Pribylova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Martial | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Brun | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rachel Girard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Himari Sato | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camille Sireix | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mir Ambaye | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alpha Ambaye | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mylene Halemai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Salma Djoubri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Britte Stennes | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Perigueux | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.18 finali |
Eleni Kordolaimi/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.06.18 semifinali |
Eleni Kordolaimi/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Momoko Kobori/Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 5 | 73 | 6 | |||||
25.06.18 semifinali |
Cristina Bucsa/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Momoko Kobori/Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Emma Lene/Marie Temin | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Eleni Kordolaimi/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Montserrat Gonzalez/Laura Pigossi | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Cristina Bucsa/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Emma Lene/Marie Temin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mylene Halemai/Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden/Camille Sireix | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Eleni Kordolaimi/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lou Adler/Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 74 | 1 | 5 |