Palmanova live, $15K
Palmanova | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.18 finali |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 73 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.02.18 semifinali |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ines Ibbou | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.02.18 semifinali |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Perper | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Fusinato | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.18 2. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 1 | 71 | 65 | 5 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Latycheva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Dimitrova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sina Haas | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Cantos Siemers | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Sina Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Perera Ros | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Sonya Latycheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Payola | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Cianci | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Taylor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sonya Latycheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Marco Mas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tuva Wallin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Hamlin | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nelly Mezan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruxandra Schech | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehadevi S Reddy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yvette Erika Krauss scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alma Johansson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francescamaria Pannarale | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sonya Latycheva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Verdu Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tabb Hartman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Conde Monfort | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Font De La Rica | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Ortega Mendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Snehadevi S Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paloma Perez Bota | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luminita Tutunaru | 1 | 7 | 65 | 63 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yvette Erika Krauss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilda Malm | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Lee | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Esteve Mendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Lopez Giese | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikol Dobrilova | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruxandra Schech | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Marco Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krish | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M J Changwereza | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamilla Shogemukova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tuva Wallin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Haas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Keira Blackbeard | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hikari Osaki | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Hincu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chloe Hamlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Luna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alma Johansson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maria Ryshchina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Palmanova | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.02.18 finali |
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.18 semifinali |
Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 semifinali |
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper/Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Perper/Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson/Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Ylena In-Albon/Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Alexandra Perper/Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Claudia Cianci/Snehadevi S Reddy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Emma Stauber | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Ylena In-Albon/Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Seone Mendez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Molly Helgesson/Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerie Litzell/Camilla Mitolo | 0 | 2 | 3 |