Palmanova 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Palmanova live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Spain Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.17
finali
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 73 2
25.02.17
semifinali
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
25.02.17
semifinali
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 2
24.02.17
quarti di finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 2
24.02.17
quarti di finale
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lauren Embree 0 1 0
24.02.17
quarti di finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 4
24.02.17
quarti di finale
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 3 7
Martina Colmegna 1 3 6 67
23.02.17
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 7 6
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 5 0
23.02.17
2. turno
Lauren Embree 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 3 3
23.02.17
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 0
23.02.17
2. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 1 3
23.02.17
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 1 6
Elyne Boeykens 1 0 6 2
23.02.17
2. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Charlotte Roemer 1 3 6 1
23.02.17
2. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Sophia Kovalets 0 4 4
23.02.17
2. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 66 4
21.02.17
1. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Quinn Gleason 0 64 1
21.02.17
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 1 6
Daiana Negreanu scratch 0 1
21.02.17
1. turno
Charlotte Roemer 1 6 3
Alba Carrillo Marin scratch 0 2 0
21.02.17
1. turno
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 1
21.02.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 4 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 2 6 3
21.02.17
1. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 62 3
21.02.17
1. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 4 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 2 6 0
21.02.17
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 4 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 1 6 3
22.02.17
1. turno
Lauren Embree 2 2 6 7
Emilie Francati 1 6 3 5
22.02.17
1. turno
Sophia Kovalets 2 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 5 64
22.02.17
1. turno
Elyne Boeykens 2 2 7 6
Ines Murta 1 6 61 4
22.02.17
1. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 7
Daniella Medvedeva 0 4 66
22.02.17
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 1
22.02.17
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 65
22.02.17
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 0 4 4
22.02.17
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 2 1
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Lauren Embree 2 7 6
Chiara Frapolli 0 5 4
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Priscilla Heise 0 5 2
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 64
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 3 1
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 7 1 7
Luca Nagymihaly 1 67 6 5
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 1
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 2
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 5 0
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Embree 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 1 2
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 6 4 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 1
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 7 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 64 3
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Rita Vilaca 0 5 2
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 3 74 1
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 1 2
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Frapolli 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 4
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 5 6 7
Marta Garcia Gausi 1 7 1 5
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 3 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 3 6 1
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 5 7 6
Himari Sato 1 7 65 4
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Camille Sireix 0 4 2
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 5
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilie Francati 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 0
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 1 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 5 6 3
20.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 7 6
Karolina Stuchla 1 6 5 1
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Embree 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Rita Vilaca 2 7 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 62 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 7 6
Louise Lampla 0 5 3
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Marta Vicens Miquel 0 1 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Maria Ryshchina 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 3 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 1 3 6 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 7 2 7
Caroline Werner 1 66 6 63
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Frapolli 2 1 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 1 6 4 1
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 1 1
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Stuchla 2 6 6
Samantha Galinier 0 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 5 2
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 3
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Mikaela Martinez 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Garcia Gausi 2 6 6
Natalia Maynetto 0 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 3 2
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 2
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 1 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 2 6 7
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez 1 6 3 5
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Cassandra Michaela Rohr 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 1 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 3
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 3
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 4 6
Amelia Stuart 1 2 6 3
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 1 4
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 4 2
20.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dami Edibson Messiah 2 6 6
Yulia Almiron Solano 0 0 1
donne di doppio argilla Spain Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
finali
Katharina Gerlach/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Olga Saez Larra 0 4 4
20.02.17
semifinali
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Cristina Bucsa 0 2 4
20.02.17
semifinali
Katharina Gerlach/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Ksenija Sharifova 0 4 2
20.02.17
quarti di finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Andrea Ka/Caroline Werner 0 3 3
20.02.17
quarti di finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Ksenija Sharifova 2 6 7
Daiana Negreanu/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 5
20.02.17
quarti di finale
Katharina Gerlach/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer/Isabelle Wallace 0 2 4
20.02.17
quarti di finale
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Cristina Bucsa 2 6 3 10
Magdalena Frech/Karolina Stuchla 1 1 6 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Ines Murta 0 3 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Ksenija Sharifova 2 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Lisa Ponomar 0 2 62
20.02.17
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Emilie Francati/Priscilla Heise 0 4 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech/Karolina Stuchla 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna/Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Mathilda Malm/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Andrea Ka/Caroline Werner 2 4 6 10
Yuki Kristina Chiang/Yukina Saigo 1 6 3 8
20.02.17
1. turno
Daiana Negreanu/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 3 10
Marta Garcia Gausi/Ksenia Kuznetsova 1 3 6 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Charlotte Roemer/Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci/Rita Vilaca 0 4 1
<