Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo live, $250K
Palermo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 finali |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 semifinali |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 semifinali |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 quarti di finale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
25.07.19 2. turno |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Antonia Lottner scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.19 qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Federica Rossi | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 69 | |||||
20.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
Palermo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 finali |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.19 semifinali |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.07.19 semifinali |
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 quarti di finale |
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | ||||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Ce/Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.07.19 1. turno |
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 62 | 64 |