Oslo 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Oslo live, $25K

donne singolare duro I. Norway Oslo set 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
finali
Harriet Dart 1 6 1
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 2 0
26.10.18
semifinali
Harriet Dart 2 1 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 3 4
26.10.18
semifinali
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 63 3
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 3
Chloe Paquet scratch 0 4 1
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 2
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
24.10.18
2. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 5 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 7 3 2
24.10.18
2. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 0
24.10.18
2. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 2 5
24.10.18
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 4
24.10.18
2. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 4 2
24.10.18
2. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 3 6 3
24.10.18
2. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 2
Harmony Tan scratch 0 4 1
24.10.18
2. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 3 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 3 3
22.10.18
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 0
22.10.18
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 2
22.10.18
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 4
22.10.18
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. turno
Harmony Tan 2 1 7 6
Barbora Stefkova 1 6 5 2
22.10.18
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 66
23.10.18
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 6 2 4
23.10.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
23.10.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 5 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 64 7 3
23.10.18
1. turno
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 3 2
23.10.18
1. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 3
23.10.18
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 4
23.10.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 1 1
23.10.18
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 5 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 3 7 3
23.10.18
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 3 4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 3 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 3 6 5
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 1
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 3
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Nina Stadler 2 6 4 6
Anna Gabric 1 2 6 4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 5 1
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen 0 5 4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 0 0
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Oona Orpana 0 5 3
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Emely Kahrs 0 4 4
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lillian Gabrielsen 0 0 1
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Mina Adelin Pedersen 0 1 2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 1 2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Sina Thon Skjelstad 0 0 1
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oona Orpana 2 6 2 6
Hedda Gurholt 1 3 6 2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Mille Haagensen 0 5 3
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 3 1
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0 1 0
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 0 1 1
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 0 0 2
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Maren Nordklev 0 0 2
21.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 2
donne di doppio duro I. Norway Oslo set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
finali
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 7 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Helene Scholsen 0 63 5
22.10.18
semifinali
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Helene Scholsen 2 3 6 10
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova 1 6 4 4
22.10.18
semifinali
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer 0 5 4
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 4
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova/Valeriya Urzhumova 0 4 4
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 0
22.10.18
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer 2 6 3 11
Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls 1 4 6 9
22.10.18
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt/Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 2
22.10.18
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Helene Scholsen 2 7 3 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Valeria Savinykh 1 64 6 6
22.10.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo 0 3 3
22.10.18
1. turno
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Emilie Elde/Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 4
22.10.18
1. turno
Leonie Kung/Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 7 10
Iva Primorac/Melanie Stokke 1 6 5 7
22.10.18
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova/Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange 0 3 4
<