Montreux 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Montreux live, $25K

donne singolare argilla Switzerland Montreux set 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.17
finali
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 4 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 1 2
19.08.17
semifinali
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 2
19.08.17
semifinali
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 5
18.08.17
quarti di finale
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 2
18.08.17
quarti di finale
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 2
18.08.17
quarti di finale
Leonie Kung 2 4 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 1 6 2 1
19.08.17
quarti di finale
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 5
17.08.17
2. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 3 7 6
Priscilla Heise 1 6 65 0
17.08.17
2. turno
Amra Sadikovic 2 7 6
Michaela Honcova 0 67 2
17.08.17
2. turno
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 7 6
Sina Zuger 0 61 0
17.08.17
2. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 2 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 5 6 3
17.08.17
2. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 0
17.08.17
2. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 4 4
17.08.17
2. turno
Leonie Kung 2 5 7 6
Sara Ottomano 1 7 5 0
17.08.17
2. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 4 0
15.08.17
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 6
Fiona Ganz 1 3 6 4
15.08.17
1. turno
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 0
15.08.17
1. turno
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
15.08.17
1. turno
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 2
15.08.17
1. turno
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 2
15.08.17
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 1 3
15.08.17
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 1
15.08.17
1. turno
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 4 3
15.08.17
1. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 4
16.08.17
1. turno
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 4
16.08.17
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 3
Daiana Negreanu scratch 0 4 0
16.08.17
1. turno
Sandy Marti 2 6 3 6
Lara Michel 1 4 6 3
16.08.17
1. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 4 6 1
16.08.17
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 62 4
16.08.17
1. turno
Sara Ottomano 2 6 7
Helene Scholsen 0 2 65
16.08.17
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 4 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Samantha Koelliker 0 4 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Sara Ottomano 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 3 2
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 1 4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Sina Zuger 1 6 1
Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch 0 1 1
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Andrina Peer 2 6 2 6
Valentina Ryser 1 1 6 4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Johana Markova 2 6 4 6
Joanne Zuger 1 3 6 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6 6
Natalie Proese 1 74 4 0
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 7
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 68
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Natasa Trailovic 0 0 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Samantha Koelliker 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 0 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 4
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 4
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrina Peer 2 6 6
Dominique Meyer 0 1 3
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Katharina Jager 0 0 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanne Zuger 2 6 7
Carla Girbau Romero 0 1 64
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 7
Sarka Richterova 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 2 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Safiya Carrington 2 6 6
Taylor Dean 0 2 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 1 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Tanja Grzan 0 0 3
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Montreux set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
finali
Xenia Knoll/Amra Sadikovic 2 6 7
Michaela Honcova/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 5
14.08.17
semifinali
Xenia Knoll/Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce/Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 2
14.08.17
semifinali
Michaela Honcova/Isabella Shinikova 2 5 6 10
Manon Arcangioli/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 7 4 6
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Xenia Knoll/Amra Sadikovic 1 w/o
Tamara Curovic/Daiana Negreanu 0
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Michaela Honcova/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm/Ylena In-Albon 0 5 4
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Gabriela Ce/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Tanja Grzan/Radina Rakic 0 2 0
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Manon Arcangioli/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 4 6 10
Kseniia Bekker/Emma Laine 1 6 3 8
14.08.17
1. turno
Tanja Grzan/Radina Rakic 2 7 6
Duda Ewa/Natasa Trailovic 0 64 3
<