Minsk live, $15K
Minsk | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finali |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.18 semifinali |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.06.18 semifinali |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Oz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14.06.18 quarti di finale |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kubareva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.06.18 quarti di finale |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.06.18 quarti di finale |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.06.18 quarti di finale |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Chikalkina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanna Sokal | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Kolodynska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Milevskaya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. turno |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Ksenia Milevskaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daria Nazarkina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Komar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Abramovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Vlada Zvereva scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Nazarchuk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. turno |
Jana Kolodynska | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Kuprina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Ksenia Milevskaya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gyulnara Nazarova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Filistovich | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Veranika Pryts | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
11.06.18 qualificazioni |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ksenia Milevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Lazic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Polina Khotko | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Bakuta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Kolb | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anhelina Kalita | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Vinahradava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofya Treshcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Martemyanova | 1 | 2 | 74 | 65 | |||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Veranika Pryts | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Tuayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Tikhonko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aryna Filistovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Vasina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Bairasheuskaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Patapionak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shyianok | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Bakuta | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Shulzhanok | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Smolekova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veranika Pryts | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Palina Babaryko | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Pekhova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aryna Filistovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Hulevich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Vinahradava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karina Dudko | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Minsk | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 finali |
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 semifinali |
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 semifinali |
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 quarti di finale |
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Jana Kolodynska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.06.18 quarti di finale |
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva/Gyulnara Nazarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 quarti di finale |
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 quarti di finale |
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nika Shytkouskaya/Anna Ukolova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Anna Iakovleva/Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka/Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Komar/Ekaterina Tikhonko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Milevskaya/Polina Pekhova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Nika Shytkouskaya/Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina/Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elina Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maryna Kolb/Anna Ozerova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.06.18 1. turno |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Jana Kolodynska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 5 | 4 |