Milovice 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Milovice live, $15K

donne singolare duro I. Czech Republic Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.17
finali
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 3
02.12.17
semifinali
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Emilie Francati 0 2 2
02.12.17
semifinali
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 7
Diana Sumova 0 1 63
30.11.17
quarti di finale
Diana Sumova 1 w/o
Barbora Stefkova 0
01.12.17
quarti di finale
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 2 6
Eden Silva 1 4 6 2
01.12.17
quarti di finale
Emilie Francati 2 4 6 7
Katerina Vankova 1 6 2 5
01.12.17
quarti di finale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 4 0
30.11.17
2. turno
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 2
30.11.17
2. turno
Diana Sumova 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 63 4
30.11.17
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6 6
Lara Michel 1 3 77 4
30.11.17
2. turno
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Pernilla Mendesova 0 3 2
30.11.17
2. turno
Barbora Stefkova 2 5 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 7 4 2
30.11.17
2. turno
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Vendula Zovincova 0 0 2
30.11.17
2. turno
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 0 3
30.11.17
2. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 2 0
29.11.17
1. turno
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 2 4
29.11.17
1. turno
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Bettina Pirker 0 3 2
29.11.17
1. turno
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 2 4
29.11.17
1. turno
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Beata Havlickova 0 0 1
29.11.17
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
29.11.17
1. turno
Iva Primorac 2 3 6 7
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 3 5
29.11.17
1. turno
Eden Silva 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 5
29.11.17
1. turno
Barbora Stefkova 1 6 3 6 4
Greetje Minnen scratch 0 7 3 0
29.11.17
1. turno
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 0
29.11.17
1. turno
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 4
29.11.17
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
29.11.17
1. turno
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 0 4
29.11.17
1. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 6 7
Alice Matteucci 0 3 5
29.11.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati 2 7 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 63 4
29.11.17
1. turno
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 3
29.11.17
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Bettina Pirker 2 6 6
Vanesa Nikolovova 0 4 0
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Katerina Vankova 2 6 7
Adriana Senkarova 0 3 5
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 7 6
Tereza Jankovska 0 5 1
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 2 1
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 2 2
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7 7
Natalie Proese 1 75 5 63
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 5
Nikola Tomanova scratch 0 0 0
27.11.17
qualificazioni
Kristina Milenkovic 2 4 6 6
Katerina Krizova 1 6 4 3
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bettina Pirker 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 1 2
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 0 2 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 3 2
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Jankovska 2 4 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 0 3
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 4 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 0 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Petra Kucerova 0 2 2
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 1 3
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sina Zuger 2 6 4 6
Tereza Polanska 1 2 6 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanna Zawadzka 2 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 6 4 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Senkarova 2 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 1 6 4 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Klara Malikova 0 4 0
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Karolina Cechova 0 2 1
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 2 4
27.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vanesa Nikolovova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 0 0
donne di doppio duro I. Czech Republic Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.17
finali
Jana Jablonovska/Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 3
27.11.17
semifinali
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 4 7 10
Martina Colmegna/Alice Matteucci 1 6 65 8
27.11.17
semifinali
Jana Jablonovska/Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova 0 2 2
27.11.17
quarti di finale
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 3 12
Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 4 6 10
27.11.17
quarti di finale
Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6 10
Emilie Francati/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 4 73 7
27.11.17
quarti di finale
Jana Jablonovska/Lena Rueffer 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova 0 2 5
27.11.17
quarti di finale
Martina Colmegna/Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Eden Silva 0 4 4
27.11.17
1. turno
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
27.11.17
1. turno
Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 w/o
Bettina Pirker/Sina Zuger 0
27.11.17
1. turno
Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova/Sarka Richterova 0 3 0
27.11.17
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti/Eden Silva 2 6 4 10
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 1 3 6 7
27.11.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina/Lena Ruppert 0 3 2
27.11.17
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova 2 6 3 10
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 5
27.11.17
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska/Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Katerina Filip/Karolina Vlckova 0 0 0
<