Lima live, $10K
Lima | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.14 finali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Lucero | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 semifinali |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yana Sizikova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.14 semifinali |
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Anastasia Pivovarova scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Luini | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Totka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maria Agustina De Carli | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Kent | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Madcur | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Demichelli Vergara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Berta Bonardi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Carruthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno |
Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aranza Salut | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Petit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rescaldani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Stephanie Kent | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Anastasia Kharchenko scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Mariana Demichelli Vergara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paula Torres | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Aragones Miro Quesada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Ku Flores | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija Sharifova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Cheli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Berta Bonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malika Rose | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Ana Madcur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Naomi Totka | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||||
Csilla Argyelan scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Maria Agustina De Carli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sianna Simmons | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Panta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Albanese | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Farfan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marika Akkerman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Malika Rose | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parris Todd | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Berta Bonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Maria Agustina De Carli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Canepa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Ksenija Sharifova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Cheli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 qualificazioni |
Sianna Simmons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Aguirri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marjorie Ondeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Malika Rose | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Boado | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Camila Aguirri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Berta Bonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Otegui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniela Farfan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcela Alves Pereira Valle | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Agustina De Carli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Camille Cheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Quilenan Canales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Georgina Fedosenkova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ksenija Sharifova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Zehnder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sianna Simmons | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jaeda Daniel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erin Clark | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marika Akkerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Kattah | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Parris Todd | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana M Becerra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ines Canepa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Leslie Soto | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marjorie Ondeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiare Rebolledo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camila Aguirri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliet Jia Wen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Berta Bonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiana Hail | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgina Fedosenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Cordero | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arantxa Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiorella Jerardino | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniela Farfan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pereira Alves | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rudenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sianna Simmons | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniela Naupari scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Jose Zehnder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Echevarria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeannez Daniel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Magdalena Boado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maricielo Torres Chihuan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trinidad Maria Merdeni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ines Canepa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariana Otero | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jaeda Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana M Becerra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evelyn Briyeeth Moreno Rivera | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lima | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.14 finali |
Tamara Curovic/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Luini/Aranza Salut | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
24.03.14 semifinali |
Tamara Curovic/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia/Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 semifinali |
Sofia Luini/Aranza Salut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Petit/Carolina Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Tamara Curovic/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Carruthers/Natalia Kattah | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Sofia Luini/Aranza Salut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Echevarria/Mariana Otero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Stephanie Petit/Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Farfan/Agustina Otegui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 quarti di finale |
Paula Perez Garcia/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Clark/Stephanie Kent | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Daniela Farfan/Agustina Otegui | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eva Raszkiewicz/Alexandra Riley | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Tamara Curovic/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Aragones Miro Quesada/Maria Paula Torres | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Erin Clark/Stephanie Kent | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patricia Ku Flores/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 72 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Sofia Luini/Aranza Salut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Cheli/Alisa Rudenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Stephanie Petit/Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carla Lucero/Naomi Totka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Steffi Carruthers/Natalia Kattah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal/Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau | 1 | 72 | 3 | 6 | |||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Paula Perez Garcia/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Aguirri/Francesca Rescaldani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.14 1. turno |
Samantha Echevarria/Mariana Otero | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anastasia Kharchenko/Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 0 |