Las Palmas De 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Las Palmas De Gran Canaria live, $25K

donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
finali
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
10.08.18
semifinali
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 5
10.08.18
semifinali
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 1
09.08.18
quarti di finale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 4 1
09.08.18
quarti di finale
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 2 0
09.08.18
quarti di finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 7
Yana Sizikova 1 1 6 62
09.08.18
quarti di finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Victoria Kan 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 6 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 4
06.08.18
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 5 4
06.08.18
1. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. turno
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Carlota Molina Megias 0 4 5
06.08.18
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 2 6 7
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 2 5
06.08.18
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 5 1
06.08.18
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 1 1
07.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 4 7
Elena De Santis 1 5 6 62
07.08.18
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 3 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 3
07.08.18
1. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 1 6 6
Ines Murta 1 6 2 4
07.08.18
1. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 2 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 1 6 4
07.08.18
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 4 5
07.08.18
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 5 6
Anri Nagata 1 1 7 1
07.08.18
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 66 4
07.08.18
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 1 5
Montserrat Gonzalez scratch 0 1
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 1
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 3
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 4 2
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 1 5
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Ines Murta 2 1 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2 1
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 5 4
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 3
06.08.18
qualificazioni
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 7 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 73 5 1
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 3 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 64 3
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 1
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 3 6 3
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Minori Yonehara 0 0 61
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 2 4
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Beatrice Krauss-Granate 0 0 1
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 65 4
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Wuarin 1 w/o
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0
05.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 1 2
06.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 2
06.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 0 1
06.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 4 2
06.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Krauss-Granate 2 6 6
Raquel Martin Perez 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Zotova 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgie Jones 2 7 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 5 4
04.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Maria Mihail 2 7 4 6
Mariana Correa 1 5 6 3
05.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Daniela La Fuente Strassburger 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Sauco Roque 2 6 6
Natacha Mesa Perez 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
finali
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin/Ipek Soylu 0 2 4
06.08.18
semifinali
Basak Eraydin/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova/Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
06.08.18
semifinali
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 2 6 1 10
Martina Colmegna/Despina Papamichail 1 4 6 4
06.08.18
quarti di finale
Basak Eraydin/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 0
06.08.18
quarti di finale
Martina Colmegna/Despina Papamichail 2 6 5 10
Chanelle Van Nguyen/Isabelle Wallace 1 4 7 8
06.08.18
quarti di finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 62
06.08.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova/Melanie Stokke 2 1 6 16
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 1 6 3 14
06.08.18
1. turno
Basak Eraydin/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Elena De Santis/Nerea Guerra Santana 0 2 1
06.08.18
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito/Andrea Sauco Roque 0 1 1
06.08.18
1. turno
Martina Colmegna/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Ines Murta/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
06.08.18
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 1 10
Ramu Ueda/Minori Yonehara 1 1 6 7
06.08.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 2 7 2 10
Mirjam Bjorklund/Anastasia Detiuc 1 5 6 7
06.08.18
1. turno
Chanelle Van Nguyen/Isabelle Wallace 2 3 6 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Panna Udvardy 1 6 4 3
06.08.18
1. turno
Jade Suvrijn/Ekaterina Yashina 2 4 6 10
Carlota Molina Megias/Meritxell Perera Ros 1 6 0 7
06.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova/Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/Maria Zotova 0 0 0
<