Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $758K, sito ufficiale
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.16 finali |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.16 semifinali |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
21.10.16 semifinali |
Daria Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Daria Saville | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Jankovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Vesnina | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Daria Saville | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Ana Konjuh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 2 | 72 | 5 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Jelena Jankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 62 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Safarova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Lesya Tsurenko scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Strycova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 610 | |||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ana Konjuh | 1 | 5 | 7 | 61 | |||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Konjuh | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tereza Martincova scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Kania | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 63 | 7 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pivovarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olesya Pervushina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.16 finali |
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daria Saville/Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
20.10.16 semifinali |
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 2 | 75 | 11 | |||||
20.10.16 semifinali |
Daria Saville/Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Danka Kovinic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 quarti di finale |
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 quarti di finale |
Daria Saville/Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.16 quarti di finale |
Paula Kania/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 quarti di finale |
Katerina Siniakova/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Olesya Pervushina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Alicja Rosolska | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Olaru/Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Anna Kalinskaya/Olesya Pervushina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lidziya Marozava/Marina Melnikova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Daria Saville/Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Rodionova/Olga Savchuk | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Paula Kania/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg/Maria Irigoyen | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Katerina Siniakova/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic/Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 2 | 3 |