Joue-Les-Tours live, $25K
Joue Les Tours | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finali |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.18 semifinali |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.10.18 semifinali |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Giovine | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Emma Lene | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 69 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 71 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Emma Lene | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magalie Girard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Cirotte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alina Silich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mathilde Armitano | 1 | 3 | 73 | 65 | |||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clemence Fayol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 finali |
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 semifinali |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 semifinali |
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise/Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elixane Lechemia/Olivia Nicholls | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova/Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Priscilla Heise/Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa/Alina Silich | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniia Bekker/Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova/Karin Kennel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Priscilla Heise/Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Cirotte/Celia Belle Mohr | 0 | 4 | 4 |