Istanbul Cup - Istanbul live, $250K, sito ufficiale
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.16 finali |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.04.16 semifinali |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.16 semifinali |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.16 quarti di finale |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.16 quarti di finale |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.16 quarti di finale |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.16 quarti di finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sakkari | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.04.16 2. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tsvetana Pironkova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
20.04.16 2. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.16 2. turno |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.04.16 1. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.16 1. turno |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karin Knapp | 1 | 73 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Govortsova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Tsvetana Pironkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 1 | 74 | 63 | 1 | |||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Erakovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tereza Martincova scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.16 qualificazioni |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Erakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 68 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romina Oprandi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Tomic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Pous-Tio | 0 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.04.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.16 finali |
Andreea Mitu/Ipek Soylu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Xenia Knoll/Danka Kovinic | 0 | ||||||||
22.04.16 semifinali |
Xenia Knoll/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pous-Tio/Renata Voracova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.16 semifinali |
Andreea Mitu/Ipek Soylu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nao Hibino/Kurumi Nara | 0 | ||||||||
20.04.16 quarti di finale |
Laura Pous-Tio/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Johanna Larsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.16 quarti di finale |
Xenia Knoll/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.16 quarti di finale |
Nao Hibino/Kurumi Nara | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.04.16 quarti di finale |
Andreea Mitu/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.16 1. turno |
Andreea Mitu/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.04.16 1. turno |
Laura Pous-Tio/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.16 1. turno |
Oksana Kalashnikova/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu/Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Xenia Knoll/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin/Polina Monova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.16 1. turno |
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Marina Melnikova/Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Nao Hibino/Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Savchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.16 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay/Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 1 | 65 |