Imola live, $25K
Imola | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.18 finali |
Stefania Rubini | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.07.18 semifinali |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.18 semifinali |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 quarti di finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 quarti di finale |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 quarti di finale |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 quarti di finale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Greetje Minnen | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Coppola | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. turno |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Novak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federica Prati | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Claudia Giovine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Arcangeli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Scala | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Daniilidou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Gambogi | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Eleni Daniilidou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Camilla Fabbri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Federica Prati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Gugnali | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 qualificazioni |
Kristina Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bianca Vitale | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eleni Daniilidou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Vallone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Abbate | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Serena Gugnali | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Prati | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Guidetti | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bianca Vitale | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elena Di Battista | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Fabbri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Manna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristina Novak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caterina Pantoli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisa Gugnali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Ferrini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Muzzolon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Imola | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 finali |
Federica Di Sarra/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine/Manca Pislak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 semifinali |
Federica Di Sarra/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Eleni Daniilidou/Federica Prati | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 semifinali |
Claudia Giovine/Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Guidetti/Camilla Scala | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Giulia Guidetti/Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti/Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Federica Di Sarra/Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola/Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Claudia Giovine/Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Eleni Daniilidou/Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Giulia Guidetti/Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti/Kristina Novak | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Alice Amendola/Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Chiara Arcangeli/Valentina Losciale | 1 | 3 | 75 | 9 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Claudia Giovine/Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Gugnali/Serena Gugnali | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Lucia Bronzetti/Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa/Claudia Coppola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Eleni Daniilidou/Federica Prati | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Camilla Fabbri/Sara Gambogi | 0 |